• Get Flat 5% OFF on Bus Bookings

    Valid till: Limited Peried
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing7 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Ankita Paribahan

ACSeaterPushBack2+3

05:40

Barasat(west Bengal)

5h 2m

15th May

10:42

Mandarmani

ACSeaterPushBack2+2

07:00

Barasat(west Bengal)

4h 5m

15th May

11:5

Mandarmani

ACSeaterPushBack2+2

08:30

Barasat(west Bengal)

4h 5m

15th May

12:35

Mandarmani

NONACSeater2+3

00:45

Barasat(west Bengal)

5h 45m

15th May

6:30

Mandarmani

ACSeaterPushBack2+3

06:55

Barasat(west Bengal)

5h 15m

15th May

12:10

Mandarmani

ACSeater2+3

05:50

Barasat(west Bengal)

5h 15m

15th May

11:5

Mandarmani

ACSeaterPushBack2+3

06:30

Barasat(west Bengal)

5h 5m

15th May

11:35

Mandarmani

Popular Bus Operators in Barasat(west Bengal)

Boarding points in Barasat(west Bengal)

  • Barasat Colony More NH-34
  • Barasat bus Stand

Dropping points in Barasat(west Bengal)

  • Barasat bus Stand

Popular Bus Types

Boarding points in Mandarmani

  • Mandarmani

Dropping points in Mandarmani

  • Chaulkhola Bus Stand
  • Chaulkhola Bus stand
  • Chawlkhola Bus Stand

FAQs About Buses from Barasat(west bengal) to Mandarmani

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Barasat(west bengal) to Mandarmani on the daily basis?

    A

    7 buses are running between Barasat(west bengal) to Mandarmani. Out of which 6 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Barasat(west bengal) to Mandarmani bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Barasat(west bengal) to Mandarmani bus route leaves at 00:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Mandarmani from Barasat(west bengal)?

    A

    he last bus for Barasat(west bengal) to Mandarmani route leaves at 08:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Barasat(west bengal) to Mandarmani Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Barasat(west bengal) are Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Mandarmani for the Barasat(west bengal) Mandarmani bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Mandarmani for this route are . Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Barasat(west bengal) to Mandarmani bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Barasat(west bengal) to Mandarmani bus route are Ankita Paribahan, , , , Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved