Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Nagaon to Dibrugarh Barbie Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing38 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

BARBIE TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   29 Reviews

20:30

Nagoan Bus Stand

9h 0m

05:30 13th Jun

Dibrugarh

₹500

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 500

goDeal applied

  • feature14 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

BARBIE TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

20:30

Nagoan Bus Stand

9h 0m

05:30 13th Jun

Dibrugarh

₹540

₹640

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 640

₹ 540

goDeal applied

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Nagaon to Dibrugarh Other Buses

SHIVAM TRAVELS

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4.5/5   26 Reviews

09:30

NAGAON BYPASS

7h 30m

17:00 13th Jun

Dibrugarh ASTC

₹665

₹700

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 665

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Shree Ram Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   97 Reviews

primoLogo

21:50

Nagaon

8h 10m

06:00 13th Jun

Dibrugarh Town

₹633

₹684

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 684

₹ 633

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature60 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Bashudev Transline (Under ASTC)

A/C Seater (2+1)

4.6/5   24 Reviews

10:20

NAGAON BYPASS

7h 40m

18:00 13th Jun

ASTC

₹750

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Madhumita Travels

Volvo 9600 A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

23:15

NAGAON BYPASS

6h 15m

05:30 13th Jun

Dibrugarh ASTC

₹900

₹1000

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

56 seats left

₹ 1000

₹ 900

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Chartered Bus - ASTC

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.8/5   5 Reviews

22:30

Nagaon(Bypass)

7h 0m

05:30 13th Jun

Dibrugarh

₹973

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 973

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

RAYAN TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   4 Reviews

22:00

Nagaon(Bypass)

6h 45m

04:45 13th Jun

Dibrugarh (Dibrugarh)

₹600

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

NETWORK TRAVELS

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   4 Reviews

19:00

Uriagaon Tiniali

9h 30m

04:30 13th Jun

Dibrugarh

₹550

₹650

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 650

₹ 550

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

RAYAN TRAVELS

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4.1/5   60 Reviews

primoLogo

08:45

Nagaon(Bypass)

7h 30m

16:15 13th Jun

Dibrugarh (Dibrugarh)

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

Purple Wings Coaches

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   57 Reviews

20:50

Nagaon (Monalisha Hotel)

7h 40m

04:30 13th Jun

Dibrugarh

₹600

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

NETWORK TRAVELS

A/C Seater Push Back (2+1)

4.8/5

23:00

Uriagaon Tiniali

9h 30m

08:30 13th Jun

Dibrugarh

₹600

₹700

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 600

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 12 Jun 08:00 PM

FAQs About Barbie Travels Buses from Nagaon to Dibrugarh

Q. By when Barbie Travels first bus leave from Nagaon?

A. First bus of Barbie Travels leaves from Nagaon at around 20:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nagaon to Dibrugarh by Barbie Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Barbie Travels between Nagaon to Dibrugarh. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nagaon to Dibrugarh bus specially by Barbie Travels?

A. Nagaon to Dibrugarh fare for Barbie Travels is around Rs. 549 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nagaon to Dibrugarh by Barbie Travels?

A. Nagaon to Dibrugarh journey takes around 6h 15m by Barbie Travels. Book Now