Edit
Edit

Bareilly To Jaipur Bus

Book Bareilly to Jaipur bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Bareilly to Jaipur bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Bareilly to Jaipur bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnJaipur to Bareilly busonline.
Showing14 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

RSRTC

Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation

4 buses

Starts at 17:30

₹511

Starts from

4 Buses

21 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹511

Show RSRTC buses

Rinku Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   207 Reviews

20:20

inku travels,setalite,maliyo ki puliya,near.zila shahkaari bank,bareilly

11h 30m

07:50 12th Dec

Idgaah bus stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Rinku Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.8/5

20:00

inku travels,setalite,maliyo ki puliya,near.zila shahkaari bank,bareilly

13h 15m

1 rest stop

09:15 12th Dec

Idgaah bus stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 500

Rinku Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.8/5

20:30

inku travels,setalite,maliyo ki puliya,near.zila shahkaari bank,bareilly

12h 50m

1 rest stop

09:20 12th Dec

Transport Nagar Bus Stop

₹500

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 500

Rinku Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.8/5

20:00

inku travels,setalite,maliyo ki puliya,near.zila shahkaari bank,bareilly

11h 40m

1 rest stop

07:40 12th Dec

Idgaah bus stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 500

Haji Ali Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.1/5   23 Reviews

21:00

Bareilly

10h 20m

07:20 12th Dec

Near Gosiya Mazzid Idgha Jaipur

₹800

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Haji Ali Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.4/5   9 Reviews

20:00

Bareilly

12h 0m

08:00 12th Dec

Near Gosiya Mazzid Idgha Jaipur

₹800

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Haji Ali Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.1/5   10 Reviews

20:30

Bareilly

9h 0m

05:30 12th Dec

Near Gosiya Mazzid Idgha Jaipur

₹800

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Mansoori tour and travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

1.9/5

20:20

barelly collage get

9h 10m

05:30 12th Dec

Ek Minar Masjid Ke Samne Eidgah Delhi Road Jaipur

₹900

SELECT SEAT

35 window seat  window

54 seats left

₹ 900

Mansoori tour and travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

1.4/5   10 Reviews

21:05

barelly collage get

8h 40m

05:45 12th Dec

Ek Minar Masjid Ke Samne Eidgah Delhi Road Jaipur

₹900

SELECT SEAT

42 seats left

₹ 900

Maan Travels

A/C Sleeper (1+2)

1.5/5

18:30

Maan Pandit Tour And Travels

10h 0m

04:30 12th Dec

Station Road

₹3500

SELECT SEAT

32 seats left

₹ 3500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Route Information for Bareilly to Jaipur Bus

Distance394 km
Bus Depart FromBareilly
Bus Arrives InJaipur
Earliest Bus17:30
Last Bus21:30
Avg Travelling Time13h 15m
No of A/C Buses2
No of Non A/C Buses12
No of Sleeper Buses10
No of Seater Buses4
Bus OperatorsRSRTC, Haji Ali Travels, Maan Travels, Mansoori tour and travels, Rinku Travels

RTC Bus Timings from Bareilly to Jaipur

Boarding PointsBus OperatorFirst BusLast BusTotal Buses
BAREILLYRSRTC17:3021:304

FAQ - Bareilly to Jaipur Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Bareilly to Jaipur on the daily basis?

A. 14 buses are running between Bareilly to Jaipur. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 12 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Bareilly to Jaipur bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Bareilly to Jaipur bus route leaves at 17:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 603.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Jaipur from Bareilly?

A. he last bus for Bareilly to Jaipur route leaves at 21:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹511.

Q. What are the boarding points for Bareilly to Jaipur Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Bareilly are BAREILLY, inku travels,setalite,maliyo ki puliya,near.zila shahkaari bank,bareilly, Bareilly, barelly collage get, Maan Pandit Tour And Travels.

Q. What are the dropping points in Jaipur for the Bareilly Jaipur bus route?

A. Dropping points in Jaipur for this route are JAIPUR, Idgaah bus stand, Transport Nagar Bus Stop, Narayan Singh Circle, Sindhi Camp.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Bareilly to Jaipur bus route?

A. Top operators on the Bareilly to Jaipur bus route are Haji Ali Travels, Maan Travels, Mansoori tour and travels, RSRTC, Rinku Travels.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Bareilly to Jaipur route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Bareilly to Jaipur route is Rs 500 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Bareilly to Jaipur route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Bareilly to Jaipur route is Rs 3500.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Bareilly to Jaipur?

A. Approximately it will take 13h 15m to reach Bareilly to Jaipur by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Bareilly to Jaipur route?

A. From Bareilly to Jaipur,the fastest bus for this route is Mansoori tour and travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Bareilly to Jaipur route?

A. While travelling from Bareilly to Jaipur ,Rinku Travels provide the cheapest fare.