Edit
Edit

Nagpur to Chhindwara Barkoti Travels Sagar Bus Tickets Booking

Showing13 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Nagpur to Chhindwara Other Buses

Vijayant Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

17:35

Others

2h 30m

20:05 4th Jun

Chhindwara

₹600

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 600

Barkoti Travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

21:30

MP Bus Stand, Near Railway Station

2h 40m

00:10 4th Jun

Bus Stand, Chhindwara

₹600

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Barkoti Travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

16:15

MP Bus Stand, Near Railway Station

3h 45m

20:00 4th Jun

Bus Stand, Chhindwara

₹350

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 350

Neelkamal Travels (Miglani)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

2.2/5

10:30

Others

3h 0m

13:30 4th Jun

Rajeev gandhi bus stand(miglani travels)

₹200

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

56 seats left

₹ 200

Neelkamal Travels (Miglani)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

2.2/5

19:00

Others

3h 0m

22:00 4th Jun

Rajeev gandhi bus stand(miglani travels)

₹200

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

56 seats left

₹ 200

Neelkamal Travels (Miglani)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

2.2/5

13:00

Others

3h 0m

16:00 4th Jun

Rajeev gandhi bus stand(miglani travels)

₹200

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

56 seats left

₹ 200

Neelkamal Travels (Miglani)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

2.2/5

11:00

Others

3h 30m

14:30 4th Jun

Rajeev gandhi bus stand(miglani travels)

₹200

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

56 seats left

₹ 200

Neelkamal Travels (Miglani)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

2.2/5

18:30

Others

3h 15m

21:45 4th Jun

Rajeev gandhi bus stand(miglani travels)

₹200

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

56 seats left

₹ 200

Vidhya Travels- Om Sai Ram

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

06:30

Bus Stand,Nagpur

3h 15m

09:45 4th Jun

Bus Stand

₹200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 200

Vidhya Travels- Om Sai Ram

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

16:50

Bus Stand,Nagpur

4h 0m

20:50 4th Jun

Bus Stand

₹200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 200

View Barkoti Travels Sagar Buses from Chhindwara to Nagpur

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About Barkoti Travels Sagar Buses from Nagpur to Chhindwara

Q. By when Barkoti Travels Sagar first bus leave from Nagpur?

A. First bus of Barkoti Travels Sagar leaves from Nagpur at around 06:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nagpur to Chhindwara by Barkoti Travels Sagar currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Barkoti Travels Sagar between Nagpur to Chhindwara. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nagpur to Chhindwara bus specially by Barkoti Travels Sagar?

A. Nagpur to Chhindwara fare for Barkoti Travels Sagar is around Rs. 180 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nagpur to Chhindwara by Barkoti Travels Sagar?

A. Nagpur to Chhindwara journey takes around 2h 3m by Barkoti Travels Sagar. Book Now