Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Barmana to Chandigarh Volvo AC Seater Sleeper Bus

Showing27 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Barmana to Chandigarh Other Buses

Ram Dalal Holidays

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5

00:05

Barmana

2h 5m

02:10 17th Jul

Sec 43

₹786

₹850

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 850

₹ 786

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Ram Dalal Holidays

Volvo 9600 A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5

23:20

Barmana

2h 5m

01:25 17th Jul

Sec 43

₹712

₹770

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 770

₹ 712

goDeal applied

Zingbus Plus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5

21:35

Bus Stop

2h 30m

00:05 17th Jul

Sec 43

₹833

₹952

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 952

₹ 833

goDeal applied

Zingbus Plus

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5

22:35

Bus Stop

2h 5m

00:40 17th Jul

Sohana Sahib Gurudwara

₹1011

₹1155

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1155

₹ 1011

goDeal applied

Rao Travel Heights

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

22:45

Barmana

2h 5m

00:50 17th Jul

Sohana Gurdwara Sahib

₹1649

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1649

Rao Travel Heights

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

23:10

Barmana

3h 35m

02:45 17th Jul

Sohana Gurdwara Sahib

₹1649

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1649

City Land Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5

15:15

Barmana Bypass

2h 50m

18:05 17th Jul

Sector 42 Indian Oil Petrol Pump

₹1249

₹1388

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1388

₹ 1249

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

City Land Travels

Volvo A/C B11R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5

00:10

Barmana Bypass

1h 5m

01:15 17th Jul

Sector 43 HP Petrol Pump Opposite ISBT 43

₹540

₹600

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 540

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

City Land Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5

01:00

Barmana Bypass

3h 30m

04:30 17th Jul

Sector 43 HP Petrol Pump Opposite ISBT 43

₹1035

₹1150

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1150

₹ 1035

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

City Land Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5

02:40

Barmana Bypass MD

1h 20m

04:00 17th Jul

Sector 43 HP Petrol Pump Opposite ISBT 43

₹1429

₹1588

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1588

₹ 1429

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Volvo AC Seater Sleeper Buses from Barmana to Chandigarh

Q. How many Volvo AC Seater Sleeper buses currently operating from Barmana to Chandigarh?

A. There are 0 Volvo AC Seater Sleeper buses currently running from Barmana to Chandigarh currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Volvo AC Seater Sleeper bus for Barmana Chandigarh Journey?

A. The time taken for Barmana to Chandigarh by Volvo AC Seater Sleeper bus via road travel is around 1h 2m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Barmana to Chandigarh Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Barmana to Chandigarh is ₹ 600. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Barmana to Chandigarh route?