Edit
Edit

Baytu to Jaipur Barmer Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing17 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Barmer Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

22:35

Bus stand

8h 24m

06:59 23rd Aug

200 Ft Bypass

₹600

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 600

Baytu to Jaipur Other Buses

Shre Ganesh Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   5 Reviews

22:30

Shree Ganesh Travels Moodh Market Bus Stand Baytu

8h 20m

1 rest stop

06:50 23rd Aug

GANESH TRAVELS POLOVICTORY JAIPUR

₹900

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

primoLogo

17:50

Jodhpur,12 Road Circle (Crossing / Shift To Another Bus)

10h 55m

04:45 23rd Aug

Sindhi Camp

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

21:30

shree ganesh travels moodh market bus stand

9h 0m

06:30 23rd Aug

Station Road

₹600

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

Shree Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:30

shree ganesh travels moodh market bus stand

9h 0m

06:30 23rd Aug

200 Ft Bypass

₹600

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

Bhagwati Travels and Tours

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   5 Reviews

20:30

Baytu

9h 20m

1 rest stop

05:50 23rd Aug

Sindhi Camp

₹500

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature2 users rated 5 star

CHOUDHARY TRAVELS BAYTU

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

20:45

Baytu Choudhary Travels

8h 45m

05:30 23rd Aug

Sindhi Camp

₹599

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 599

Gorsiya Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

17:46

Gorsiya travels nh police thane ke same

10h 15m

04:01 23rd Aug

200 Ft Bypass

₹800

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Gorsiya Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

21:05

Gorsiya travels nh police thane ke same

8h 55m

06:00 23rd Aug

200 Ft Bypass

₹500

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 500

Beniwal travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   4 Reviews

19:25

Baytubus stop

10h 5m

1 rest stop

05:30 23rd Aug

Sindhi Camp

₹600

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Bhagwati Travels and Tours

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5   5 Reviews

21:00

Baytu

9h 0m

06:00 23rd Aug

Sindhi Camp

₹500

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
View Barmer Travels Buses from Jaipur to Baytu

FAQs About Barmer Travels Buses from Baytu to Jaipur

Q. By when Barmer Travels first bus leave from Baytu?

A. First bus of Barmer Travels leaves from Baytu at around 22:35. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Baytu to Jaipur by Barmer Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Barmer Travels between Baytu to Jaipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Baytu to Jaipur bus specially by Barmer Travels?

A. Baytu to Jaipur fare for Barmer Travels is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Baytu to Jaipur by Barmer Travels?

A. Baytu to Jaipur journey takes around 8h 2m by Barmer Travels. Book Now