Edit
Edit

Basti To Ludhiana Bus

Showing10 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Laxmi holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5   14 Reviews

18:30

Basti Toll Plaza

21h 30m

16:00 19th Oct

Opposite Bus Stand Ludhiana

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

58 seats left

₹ 1499

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

GK Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   24 Reviews

16:30

GK Travels Near ICICI Bank ATM

18h 0m

10:30 19th Oct

Ludhiana sherpur chowk

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1599

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

GK Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   10 Reviews

17:00

Basti Toll Plaza

18h 0m

11:00 19th Oct

Ludhiana sherpur chowk

₹2199

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 2199

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats

GK Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   10 Reviews

18:00

Basti Toll Plaza

18h 0m

12:00 19th Oct

Ludhiana sherpur chowk

₹2199

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 2199

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats

Kn Nehra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

17:00

Near toll plaza, Basti

16h 0m

09:00 19th Oct

Mohalla Anandpura GT Road Corner New Subhash Nagar Road Basti Jodhewal Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump PIN (141007)

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1499

  • feature23 window seats

GK Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5   5 Reviews

17:30

Basti Toll Plaza

18h 0m

11:30 19th Oct

Ludhiana sherpur chowk

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Gajraj bus service

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

16:50

Near toll plaza

18h 15m

11:05 19th Oct

Bus stand

₹1249

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1249

  • feature23 window seats

Shree Savariya Travels and Transport

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.8/5

17:19

Basti toll plaza

16h 21m

09:40 19th Oct

Sherpur chowk

₹1699

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1699

  • feature27 window seats

Shree Savariya Travels and Transport

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

1.8/5

18:30

Basti toll plaza

19h 30m

14:00 19th Oct

Sherpur chowk

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

40 window seat  window

56 seats left

₹ 1399

  • feature40 window seats

New Golden Transport

A/C Seater (2+3)

18:10

Basti

22h 50m

17:00 19th Oct

Ludhiana

₹1755

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

56 seats left

₹ 1755

  • feature22 window seats
View Buses from Ludhiana to Basti

FAQs About Buses from Basti to Ludhiana

Q. How many buses are running between Basti to Ludhiana on the daily basis?

A. 10 buses are running between Basti to Ludhiana. Out of which 9 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Basti to Ludhiana bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Basti to Ludhiana bus route leaves at 16:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1599. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Ludhiana from Basti?

A. he last bus for Basti to Ludhiana route leaves at 18:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1399. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Basti to Ludhiana Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Basti are Basti Toll Plaza, GK Travels Near ICICI Bank ATM , GK Travels Kaptanganj, GK Travels Harraiya, Near toll plaza, Basti Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Ludhiana for the Basti Ludhiana bus route?

A. Dropping points in Ludhiana for this route are Opposite Bus Stand Ludhiana, Ludhiana sherpur chowk, Mohalla Anandpura GT Road Corner New Subhash Nagar Road Basti Jodhewal Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump PIN (141007), Bus stand, Sherpur chowk. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Basti to Ludhiana bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now