Edit
Edit

Baytu To Jaipur Bus

Book Baytu to Jaipur bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Baytu to Jaipur bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Baytu to Jaipur bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnJaipur to Baytu busonline.
Showing15 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

RSRTC

Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation

4 buses

Starts at 10:10

₹527

Starts from

4 Buses

65 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹527

Show RSRTC buses

M R Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.0/5

primoLogo

17:50

Jodhpur,12 Road Circle (Crossing / Shift To Another Bus)

10h 55m

04:45 4th Oct

Sindhi Camp

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Beniwal travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

5.0/5   5 Reviews

19:45

Baytubus stop

9h 15m

05:00 4th Oct

Gopal Wadi

₹500

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shree Ganesh Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.7/5

21:30

shree ganesh travels moodh market bus stand

9h 0m

06:30 4th Oct

200 Ft Bypass

₹600

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

Bhagwati Travels and Tours

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.4/5   5 Reviews

20:30

Baytu

9h 20m

1 rest stop

05:50 4th Oct

Sindhi Camp

₹500

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Barmer Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.6/5

22:35

Bus Stand

8h 25m

07:00 4th Oct

Sindhi Camp

₹600

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 600

Shre Ganesh Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

22:30

Shree Ganesh Travels Moodh Market Bus Stand Baytu

8h 20m

1 rest stop

06:50 4th Oct

GANESH TRAVELS POLOVICTORY JAIPUR

₹900

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Bhagwati Travels and Tours

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

21:00

Baytu

9h 15m

06:15 4th Oct

Station Road

₹500

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 500

Gorsiya Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

17:46

Gorsiya travels nh police thane ke same

10h 15m

04:01 4th Oct

Polovictory(near bus stand)

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Gorsiya Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.0/5

21:05

Gorsiya travels nh police thane ke same

8h 55m

06:00 4th Oct

Gopal Wadi

₹500

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 500

Bhagwati Travels and Tours

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.2/5   4 Reviews

21:00

Baytu

9h 0m

06:00 4th Oct

Sindhi Camp

₹500

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Baytu to Jaipur Bus

Distance416 km
Bus Depart FromBaytu
Bus Arrives InJaipur
Earliest Bus10:10
Last Bus22:35
Avg Travelling Time9h 0m
No of A/C Buses11
No of Non A/C Buses4
No of Sleeper Buses13
No of Seater Buses2
Bus OperatorsRSRTC, Barmer Travels, Beniwal travels, Bhagwati Travels and Tours, Bhati Travels

RTC Bus Timings from Baytu to Jaipur

Boarding PointsBus OperatorFirst BusLast BusTotal Buses
BAYTURSRTC10:1020:004

FAQ - Baytu to Jaipur Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Baytu to Jaipur on the daily basis?

A. 15 buses are running between Baytu to Jaipur. Out of which 11 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Baytu to Jaipur bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Baytu to Jaipur bus route leaves at 10:10 and fare for this bus is ₹ 527.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Jaipur from Baytu?

A. he last bus for Baytu to Jaipur route leaves at 22:35. The ticket price for this bus is ₹600.

Q. What are the boarding points for Baytu to Jaipur Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Baytu are BAYTU, Jodhpur,12 Road Circle (Crossing / Shift To Another Bus), Baytubus stop, shree ganesh travels moodh market bus stand, FALSUND BUS STAND.

Q. What are the dropping points in Jaipur for the Baytu Jaipur bus route?

A. Dropping points in Jaipur for this route are Others, Bhankrota Bus Stand, Sindhi Camp, Station Road, Narayan Singh Circle.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Baytu to Jaipur bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Baytu to Jaipur route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Baytu to Jaipur route is Rs 500 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Baytu to Jaipur route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Baytu to Jaipur route is Rs 1200.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Baytu to Jaipur?

A. Approximately it will take 9h 0m to reach Baytu to Jaipur by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Baytu to Jaipur route?

A. From Baytu to Jaipur,the fastest bus for this route is Shre Ganesh Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Baytu to Jaipur route?

A. While travelling from Baytu to Jaipur ,Beniwal travels provide the cheapest fare.