Edit
Edit

Beawer to Ajmer NON-AC SLEEPER Bus

Showing71 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

16:30

Beawar

0h 55m

17:25 19th May

Ajmer parvatpura bypass

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shri Charbhuja Travels (A Unit Of Bala Agri..)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

17:29

shri charbhuja travels

1h 15m

18:44 19th May

Bypass (parbatpura)

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1000

Chanakya Travels Agency

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

23:59

Chand Gate

1h 20m

01:19 19th May

Charnal filling centre IOCL Pump Prabhatpura Bypass

₹720

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 720

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

21:15

Jakhar Ganesh Travels,Out Side Chang Gate,Gandhi Chowk

1h 45m

23:00 19th May

₹300

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shri Ganesh Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

02:30

Shree Mahavirr Nakoda Travels, Opp. B L Tower

2h 0m

04:30 19th May

Shree Ganesh Travels parwat pura bypass Ajmer

₹300

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Suraj Travel And Cargo Services

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

20:30

Beawar

1h 0m

21:30 19th May

Ajmer

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1200

Mahaveer travels agency

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

00:55

Beawar Bypass Udaipur Chungi Naka

1h 5m

02:00 19th May

Makhanpura Bypass

₹800

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

CHANDRA RAJ TRAVELS

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

11:25

Chandra raj travels beawar,

1h 0m

12:25 19th May

Makhupura parbatpura byepass

₹300

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Om Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

21:20

Shri mahaveer nakoda travels

2h 28m

23:48 19th May

Bypass (parbatpura)

₹400

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking

Jambheshwar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

02:15

bus stand Beawar

1h 0m

03:15 19th May

prabhtpura by passAjmer

₹800

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFree cancellation till 21 May 10:15 PM

Beawer to Ajmer Other Buses

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

primoLogo

02:35

beawar bypass

1h 0m

03:35 19th May

Ajmer parvatpura bypass

₹610

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 610

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

primoLogo

03:30

beawar bypass

1h 0m

04:30 19th May

Ajmer parvatpura bypass

₹610

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 610

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Raj travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

03:00

Beawer (Bypass)

1h 30m

04:30 19th May

Ajmer Bypass

₹600

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Raj travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

03:45

Beawer (Bypass)

1h 30m

05:15 19th May

Ajmer Bypass

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

primoLogo

01:15

Balaji Travels

1h 5m

02:20 19th May

Parwat pura By pass

₹650

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R (2+1)

4.0/5

22:30

Balaji Travels

1h 20m

23:50 19th May

karanal petrol pump indian oil (prawat pura bypass)

₹950

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

05:45

Balaji Travels

-NA-

05:45 19th May

karanal petrol pump indian oil (prawat pura bypass)

₹800

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 800

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

08:15

Balaji Travels

1h 0m

09:15 19th May

karanal petrol pump indian oil (prawat pura bypass)

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R (2+1)

4.0/5

23:45

Balaji Travels

1h 0m

00:45 19th May

karanal petrol pump indian oil (prawat pura bypass)

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 2500

Devraj Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

21:50

BUS STAND

0h 30m

22:20 19th May

Bypass (parbatpura)

₹500

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
View NON AC SLEEPER Buses from Ajmer to Beawer

FAQs About NON-AC Sleeper Buses from Beawer to Ajmer

Q. How many NON-AC SLEEPER buses currently operating from Beawer to Ajmer?

A. There are 18 NON-AC SLEEPER buses currently running from Beawer to Ajmer currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC SLEEPER bus for Beawer Ajmer Journey?

A. The time taken for Beawer to Ajmer by NON-AC SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 0h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Beawer to Ajmer Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Beawer to Ajmer is ₹ 300. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Beawer to Ajmer route?