FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Dashmesh Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

23:30

Station Road Chang Gate

8h 25m

21st Jan

07:55

KISHAN TRAVELS

650

25 window seats

Total 41 seats left

Jain Travels Regd Udaipur

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

22:15

Jain safar travels_beawer

7h 20m

21st Jan

05:35

Bus stand

700

23 window seats

Total 37 seats left

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

22:05

Bypass

6h 45m
1 rest stop

21st Jan

04:50

New bus stand

650

18 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Amit Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

23:00

9829233444 By pass golden circlr

7h 34m

21st Jan

06:34

New bus stand

550

23 window seats

Total 36 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Beawer

Boarding points in Beawer

  • NR BUS STAND
  • Station Road Chang Gate
  • Jain safar travels_beawer
  • Bypass
  • 9829233444 By pass golden circlr

Dropping points in Chirawa

  • KISHAN TRAVELS
  • Bus stand
  • New bus stand

Beawer to Chirawa Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Beawer to Chirawa

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Beawer to Chirawa on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Beawer to Chirawa. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Beawer to Chirawa bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Beawer to Chirawa bus route leaves at 22:05 and fare for this bus is ₹ 650.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Chirawa from Beawer?

    A

    he last bus for Beawer to Chirawa route leaves at 23:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹650.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Beawer to Chirawa Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Beawer are NR BUS STAND, Station Road Chang Gate, Jain safar travels_beawer, Bypass

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Chirawa for the Beawer Chirawa bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Chirawa for this route are KISHAN TRAVELS, Bus stand, New bus stand.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Beawer to Chirawa bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Beawer to Chirawa bus route are Amit Travels, Dashmesh Travels, Jain Travels Regd Udaipur

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved