Edit
Edit

April 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Beawer To Nagaur Bus Ticket Booking Get upto 15% OFF

Book Beawer to Nagaur bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹200 OFF on your Beawer to Nagaur bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Beawer to Nagaur bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnNagaur to Beawer busonline.
Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Lake City Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

23:59

Chang gate

3h 0m

02:59 17th Apr

Nagaur

₹618

₹650

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 650

₹ 618

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Rishabh Milan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:10

Aaram travels chang gate

4h 55m

04:05 17th Apr

Nagaur

₹600

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

23:30

Shree balaji travel,chang gate

2h 54m

02:24 17th Apr

Nagaur

₹618

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 618

Jain Parshwanath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

23:59

Chand gate

4h 1m

04:00 17th Apr

Basani choraha

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1300

Nandu V.K. Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

01:30

V.K. Nandu Travels/Devdhani Hotel Jodhpur road Beawer Bypass

3h 55m

05:25 17th Apr

V.K. Nandu Travels / Mahadev Travels (Mundwa Chouraha)

₹600

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Route Information for Beawer to Nagaur Bus

Distance135 km
Bus Depart FromBeawer
Bus Arrives InNagaur
Earliest Bus01:30
Last Bus23:59
Avg. Bus Duration3h 55m
Cheapest Bus TicketRs. 600
Bus OperatorsJain Parshwanath Travels, Lake City Travels, Nandu V.K. Travels, Rishabh Milan Travels, Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Book a Beawer to Nagaur Bus Online on GoIbibo

You can now book your Beawer to Nagaur bus easily with a simplified GoIbibo booking portal. Choose to customize your booking as per your type of bus and facilities available. You can make your booking either through the GoIbibo official website or app as per convenience and commerce your trip suitably.

Cover your Beawer to Nagaur trip now on your choice of bus from available options like sleeper, seater, semi-sleeper, AC, non-AC, Volvo buses and more. Choose a bus to Nagaur from Beawer as per your timing and make quick booking.

Beawer to Nagaur Time and Duration

Covering a distance of 135, the Beawer to Nagaur journey takes around 3h 55m to complete. The total time taken can vary based on the route chosen, the operator you are traveling with and the total number of stoppages on the route. Travelers have an option to choose between private and state owned buses to book their tickets with.

Beawer to Nagaur Bus Ticket Price

The Beawer to Nagaur bus ticket prices are decently set to keep travel between the two cities affordable. The fare payable for these buses vary with the type of bus selected and the available amenities. You can book bus tickets between Beawer and Nagaur with the lowest bus fare starting from 600. Moreover, the first bus is available for 600 and the last bus’ fare is 1300.

Beawer to Nagaur Bus Time

With buses running between Beawer and Nagaur frequently throughout the day, finding a suitable time for bus booking should not be a problem for you. The first bus for the day can be booked at 01:30 and you can book the last bus any day by up to 23:59.

Booking Beawer to Nagaur Bus with GoIbibo

Booking your preferred bus service between Beawer and Nagaur is simplified with the help of the easy online portal that comes with convenient navigation. Passengers can book their buses as per their customization requirements. Go through user ratings and reviews from precious passengers before finalizing your bus service. For any queries regarding your trip, reach out to GoIbibo’s 24x7 customer care service.

FAQ - Beawer to Nagaur Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Beawer to Nagaur on the daily basis?

A. 5 buses are running between Beawer to Nagaur. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Beawer to Nagaur bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Beawer to Nagaur bus route leaves at 01:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 600.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Nagaur from Beawer?

A. he last bus for Beawer to Nagaur route leaves at 23:59. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1300.

Q. What are the boarding points for Beawer to Nagaur Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Beawer are Chang gate, Aaram travels chang gate, Shree mahavir nakoda travels ( chand gate), Shree balaji travel,chang gate, Chand gate.

Q. What are the dropping points in Nagaur for the Beawer Nagaur bus route?

A. Dropping points in Nagaur for this route are Nagaur, Basani choraha, Krishi mandi chauraha, Manasar choraya nagaur, Manasar chouraha.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Beawer to Nagaur bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Beawer to Nagaur route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Beawer to Nagaur route is Rs 600 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Beawer to Nagaur route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Beawer to Nagaur route is Rs 1300.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Beawer to Nagaur?

A. Approximately it will take 3h 55m to reach Beawer to Nagaur by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Beawer to Nagaur route?

A. From Beawer to Nagaur,the fastest bus for this route is Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Beawer to Nagaur route?

A. While travelling from Beawer to Nagaur ,Rishabh Milan Travels provide the cheapest fare.