FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing8 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

22:15

Others

19h 50m

20th Jan

18:05

Anand express highway-9408261762

3000

26 window seats

Total 38 seats left

Gujarat travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

17:55

Others

18h 50m

20th Jan

12:45

Express Highway

2200

5 window seats

Total 9 seats left

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

23:55

Others

20h 5m

20th Jan

20:00

Anand express highway-9408261762

1200

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Sundesha Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

23:45

Nehru Nagar

19h 50m

20th Jan

19:35

Express Highway

1800

22 window seats

Total 34 seats left

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

21:45

Gandhi Nagar

20h 45m

20th Jan

18:30

Express Highway

1500

23 window seats

Total 35 seats left

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

23:30

Others

20h 30m

20th Jan

20:00

Anand express highway-9408261762

5000

26 window seats

Total 38 seats left

B R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

23:55

Others

21h 25m

20th Jan

21:20

Express Highway

999

25 window seats

Total 39 seats left

National travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

18:30

Others

17h 0m

20th Jan

11:30

Anand

2200

2 window seats

Total 4 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Belgaum

Boarding points in Belgaum

  • Others
  • Nehru Nagar
  • Gandhi Nagar

Dropping points in Anand

  • Anand express highway-9408261762
  • Express Highway
  • Anand

Belagavi to Anand Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Belagavi to Anand

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Belagavi to Anand on the daily basis?

    A

    8 buses are running between Belagavi to Anand. Out of which 8 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Belagavi to Anand bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Belagavi to Anand bus route leaves at 17:55 and fare for this bus is ₹ 2200.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Anand from Belagavi?

    A

    he last bus for Belagavi to Anand route leaves at 23:55. The ticket price for this bus is ₹999.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Belagavi to Anand Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Belagavi are Others, Nehru Nagar, Gandhi Nagar

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Anand for the Belagavi Anand bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Anand for this route are Anand express highway-9408261762, Express Highway, Anand.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Belagavi to Anand bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Belagavi to Anand bus route are B R Travels, Gujarat travels, M R Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved