Edit
Edit

April 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Belgaum To Nadiad Bus Ticket Booking Get upto 15% OFF

Book Belgaum to Nadiad bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹200 OFF on your Belgaum to Nadiad bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Belgaum to Nadiad bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnNadiad to Belgaum busonline.
Showing28 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Jain travels regd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

23:55

Jain travels_ jagdish purohit sweets, cancer hospital, belgaum bypass_

19h 42m

19:37 22nd Apr

Bus stand (nadiad)

₹3500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 3500

  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

02:21

M.R.Travels Pai Complex Double Road Near Ramdev Hotel

22h 24m

00:45 22nd Apr

Nadiad expres highway

₹3800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 3800

  • featureLive Tracking

B R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

06:43

B.r travels near kle hospital bypass road belgaum

19h 10m

01:53 22nd Apr

Bus stand (nadiad)

₹3999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 3999

  • featureLive Tracking

B R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

04:58

B.r travels near kle hospital bypass road belgaum

19h 10m

00:08 22nd Apr

Bus stand (nadiad)

₹3333

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 3333

  • featureLive Tracking

Manish Travels

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

03:00

Gandhi Nagar

20h 50m

23:50 22nd Apr

Nadiad, Express Highway

₹3400

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 3400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

National travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

18:30

Belgaum Byepass

17h 30m

12:00 22nd Apr

Nadiad

₹2600

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

22:40

Hire Bagewadi

22h 5m

20:45 22nd Apr

Nadiad expres highway

₹5696

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 5696

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Bhagyalaxmi Travels (B!gbull)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

13:00

SS Nakoda Travels Shivaji Nagar

21h 30m

10:30 22nd Apr

Nadiad Express HIghway

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2200

Jambheshwar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

01:45

Belagavi Railway Station

22h 30m

00:15 22nd Apr

Nadiad

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 2500

  • featureFree cancellation till 20 Apr 09:45 PM

Sundesha Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

05:00

Gandhi Nagar

20h 0m

01:00 22nd Apr

Express highway below bridge

₹4995

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 4995

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Belgaum to Nadiad Bus

Distance780 km
Bus Depart FromBelgaum
Bus Arrives InNadiad
Earliest Bus00:45
Last Bus23:55
Avg. Bus Duration20h 30m
Cheapest Bus TicketRs. 2000
Bus OperatorsB R Travels, Bhagyalaxmi Travels (B!gbull), Gujarat Travels, Hey Rajeshwar Travels, JORAWAT TRAVELS

Book a Belgaum to Nadiad Bus Online on GoIbibo

You can now book your Belgaum to Nadiad bus easily with a simplified GoIbibo booking portal. Choose to customize your booking as per your type of bus and facilities available. You can make your booking either through the GoIbibo official website or app as per convenience and commerce your trip suitably.

Cover your Belgaum to Nadiad trip now on your choice of bus from available options like sleeper, seater, semi-sleeper, AC, non-AC, Volvo buses and more. Choose a bus to Nadiad from Belgaum as per your timing and make quick booking.

Belgaum to Nadiad Time and Duration

Covering a distance of 780, the Belgaum to Nadiad journey takes around 20h 30m to complete. The total time taken can vary based on the route chosen, the operator you are traveling with and the total number of stoppages on the route. Travelers have an option to choose between private and state owned buses to book their tickets with.

Belgaum to Nadiad Bus Ticket Price

The Belgaum to Nadiad bus ticket prices are decently set to keep travel between the two cities affordable. The fare payable for these buses vary with the type of bus selected and the available amenities. You can book bus tickets between Belgaum and Nadiad with the lowest bus fare starting from 2000. Moreover, the first bus is available for 3199 and the last bus’ fare is 3500.

Belgaum to Nadiad Bus Time

With buses running between Belgaum and Nadiad frequently throughout the day, finding a suitable time for bus booking should not be a problem for you. The first bus for the day can be booked at 00:45 and you can book the last bus any day by up to 23:55.

Booking Belgaum to Nadiad Bus with GoIbibo

Booking your preferred bus service between Belgaum and Nadiad is simplified with the help of the easy online portal that comes with convenient navigation. Passengers can book their buses as per their customization requirements. Go through user ratings and reviews from precious passengers before finalizing your bus service. For any queries regarding your trip, reach out to GoIbibo’s 24x7 customer care service.

FAQ - Belgaum to Nadiad Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Belgaum to Nadiad on the daily basis?

A. 28 buses are running between Belgaum to Nadiad. Out of which 27 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Belgaum to Nadiad bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Belgaum to Nadiad bus route leaves at 00:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 3199.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Nadiad from Belgaum?

A. he last bus for Belgaum to Nadiad route leaves at 23:55. The ticket price for this bus is ₹3500.

Q. What are the boarding points for Belgaum to Nadiad Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Belgaum are Jain travels_ jagdish purohit sweets, cancer hospital, belgaum bypass_, hattargi toll naka, M.R.Travels Pai Complex Double Road Near Ramdev Hotel, Hire Bagewadi, B.r travels near kle hospital bypass road belgaum.

Q. What are the dropping points in Nadiad for the Belgaum Nadiad bus route?

A. Dropping points in Nadiad for this route are Bus stand (nadiad), Nadiad expres highway, Nadiad, Express Highway, Nadiad, Nadiad Express HIghway.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Belgaum to Nadiad bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 16 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Belgaum to Nadiad route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Belgaum to Nadiad route is Rs 2000 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Belgaum to Nadiad route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Belgaum to Nadiad route is Rs 5969.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Belgaum to Nadiad?

A. Approximately it will take 20h 30m to reach Belgaum to Nadiad by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Belgaum to Nadiad route?

A. From Belgaum to Nadiad,the fastest bus for this route is National travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Belgaum to Nadiad route?

A. While travelling from Belgaum to Nadiad ,Shri Ganesh Travels provide the cheapest fare.