Edit
Edit

Bellary To Hubli Bus

Book Bellary to Hubli bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Bellary to Hubli bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Bellary to Hubli bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnHubli to Bellary busonline.
Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Anand Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.6/5   5 Reviews

15:30

Anand Travels,Near KSRTC Bus Stand

5h 15m

20:45 5th Dec

HUBLI -Anand Travels - Opp. Swimming Complex,

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Psr tours and travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

18:30

Bellary

5h 0m

23:30 5th Dec

Hubli

₹800

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

GANESH TRAVELS - ROUTE NO 6

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.7/5   10 Reviews

18:45

Renuka Traders Station Road Royal Circle

5h 45m

00:30 5th Dec

Ganesh Chennamma Circle

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Bellary to Hubli Bus

Distance195 km
Bus Depart FromBellary
Bus Arrives InHubli
Earliest Bus15:30
Last Bus18:45
Avg Travelling Time5h 45m
No of A/C Buses2
No of Non A/C Buses1
No of Sleeper Buses3
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsAnand Travels, GANESH TRAVELS , Psr tours and travels

FAQ - Bellary to Hubli Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Bellary to Hubli on the daily basis?

A. 3 buses are running between Bellary to Hubli. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Bellary to Hubli bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Bellary to Hubli bus route leaves at 15:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1800.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Hubli from Bellary?

A. he last bus for Bellary to Hubli route leaves at 18:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹700.

Q. What are the boarding points for Bellary to Hubli Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Bellary are Anand Travels,Near KSRTC Bus Stand, Bellary, Renuka Traders Station Road Royal Circle, Mothi Talkies Circle, Sudha Cross Bus Stop.

Q. What are the dropping points in Hubli for the Bellary Hubli bus route?

A. Dropping points in Hubli for this route are HUBLI -Anand Travels - Opp. Swimming Complex,, Hubli, Ganesh Chennamma Circle.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Bellary to Hubli bus route?

A. Top operators on the Bellary to Hubli bus route are Anand Travels, GANESH TRAVELS , Psr tours and travels.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Bellary to Hubli route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Bellary to Hubli route is Rs 700 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Bellary to Hubli route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Bellary to Hubli route is Rs 1800.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Bellary to Hubli?

A. Approximately it will take 5h 45m to reach Bellary to Hubli by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Bellary to Hubli route?

A. From Bellary to Hubli,the fastest bus for this route is Psr tours and travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Bellary to Hubli route?

A. While travelling from Bellary to Hubli ,GANESH TRAVELS - ROUTE NO 6 provide the cheapest fare.