Edit
Edit

Ramnagar(West Bengal) to Kolkata Bengal Surface Transport Bus Tickets Booking

Showing10 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Bengal Surface Transport

A/C Seater (2+3)

3.2/5

10:30

Ramnagar Bus Stand

5h 0m

1 rest stop

15:30 10th Dec

Esplande Bus stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 window seats

Bengal Surface Transport

A/C Seater (2+3)

3.2/5

11:00

Ramnagar Bus Stand

4h 30m

1 rest stop

15:30 10th Dec

Esplande Bus stand

₹356

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 356

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature12 window seats

Bengal Surface Transport

A/C Seater (2+3)

3.2/5

17:45

Ramnagar Bus Stand

4h 45m

22:30 10th Dec

Esplanade

₹285

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 285

  • feature12 window seats

Bengal Surface Transport

A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

3.2/5

07:45

Ramnagar Bus Stand

4h 25m

12:10 10th Dec

Esplande Bus stand

₹285

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 285

  • feature16 window seats

Bengal Surface Transport

A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

3.2/5

07:10

Ramnagar Bus Stand

4h 20m

11:30 10th Dec

Esplande Bus stand

₹285

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 285

  • feature16 window seats

Ramnagar(West Bengal) to Kolkata Other Buses

Basu travels

A/C Executive (2+3)

3.4/5

primoLogo

10:30

Ramnagar Bus Stand

4h 45m

1 rest stop

15:15 10th Dec

Esplande Bus stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 window seats

Basu travels

A/C Executive (2+3)

3.4/5

11:00

Ramnagar Bus Stand

4h 40m

1 rest stop

15:40 10th Dec

Esplande Bus stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature12 window seats

Basu travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

3.4/5

07:50

Ramnagar Bus Stand

4h 15m

12:05 10th Dec

Esplande Bus stand

₹275

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 275

  • feature14 window seats

Basu travels

A/C Executive (2+3)

3.4/5

17:45

Ramnagar Bus Stand

4h 45m

22:30 10th Dec

Esplanade

₹275

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 275

  • feature12 window seats

Basu travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

3.4/5

07:10

Ramnagar Bus Stand

4h 30m

11:40 10th Dec

Esplande Bus stand

₹269

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 269

  • feature10 window seats
View Bengal Surface Transport Buses from Kolkata to Ramnagar(West Bengal)

FAQs About Bengal Surface Transport Buses from Ramnagar(West Bengal) to Kolkata

Q. By when Bengal Surface Transport first bus leave from Ramnagar(West Bengal)?

A. First bus of Bengal Surface Transport leaves from Ramnagar(West Bengal) at around 07:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ramnagar(West Bengal) to Kolkata by Bengal Surface Transport currently?

A. There are around 5 buses currently getting operated by Bengal Surface Transport between Ramnagar(West Bengal) to Kolkata. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ramnagar(West Bengal) to Kolkata bus specially by Bengal Surface Transport?

A. Ramnagar(West Bengal) to Kolkata fare for Bengal Surface Transport is around Rs. 269 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ramnagar(West Bengal) to Kolkata by Bengal Surface Transport?

A. Ramnagar(West Bengal) to Kolkata journey takes around 4h 15m by Bengal Surface Transport. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Ramnagar(West Bengal)