Edit
Edit

Patna to Kolkata Bengal Tiger Bus Tickets Booking

Showing10 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Bengal Tiger

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   64 Reviews

18:15

NEW BUS STAND (ISBT)

14h 45m

09:00 11th Dec

Babughat

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 window seats
  • feature39 users rated 5 star

Bengal Tiger

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.0/5   83 Reviews

16:30

NEW BUS STAND (ISBT)

17h 0m

09:30 11th Dec

Babughat Bus Stand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

8 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature2 Amenities
  • feature4 window seats
  • feature33 users rated 5 star

Patna to Kolkata Other Buses

Aitiana Airwings

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   361 Reviews

19:00

Bairiya

13h 30m

08:30 11th Dec

Babughat

₹900

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature224 users rated 5 star

Dayan And Company

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   93 Reviews

17:32

Zero Mile

15h 28m

09:00 11th Dec

Babughat

₹600

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

Sri Krishna Rath

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.4/5   5 Reviews

20:30

Zero Mile

10h 30m

07:00 11th Dec

Madhyamgram

₹900

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

62 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature30 window seats

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.0/5   10 Reviews

21:05

Pahari

13h 30m

10:35 11th Dec

Babughat

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats

JGD Travels Pvt Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.3/5   46 Reviews

17:15

Patna Pahari

12h 15m

05:30 11th Dec

Howrah

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1600

  • feature1 Amenity
  • feature24 window seats

Sri Krishna Rath

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.1/5   6 Reviews

19:30

KUMHRAR

10h 30m

06:00 11th Dec

Madhyamgram

₹850

SELECT SEAT

38 window seat  window

76 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature38 window seats

JGD Travels Pvt Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

1.0/5   7 Reviews

17:45

Patna Pahari

12h 15m

06:00 11th Dec

Howrah

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature1 Amenity
  • feature16 window seats

JGD Travels Pvt Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.4/5

19:15

Patna Pahari

13h 15m

08:30 11th Dec

Howrah

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature24 window seats
View Bengal Tiger Buses from Kolkata to Patna

FAQs About Bengal Tiger Buses from Patna to Kolkata

Q. By when Bengal Tiger first bus leave from Patna?

A. First bus of Bengal Tiger leaves from Patna at around 16:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Patna to Kolkata by Bengal Tiger currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Bengal Tiger between Patna to Kolkata. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Patna to Kolkata bus specially by Bengal Tiger?

A. Patna to Kolkata fare for Bengal Tiger is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Patna to Kolkata by Bengal Tiger?

A. Patna to Kolkata journey takes around 10h 3m by Bengal Tiger. Book Now