Showing13 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

View More AC Buses

Other Buses from Bengaluru to Edappally

Surya Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4 /5

21:45

Madiwala

8h 55m

1 rest stop

06:40 30th Oct

Edappally Toll

₹ 1850

14 window seats  

Total 22 seats left

JaiSai Roadlinks

Scania Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2 /5

21:30

Madiwala

7h 10m

04:40 30th Oct

Edapally Toll Jn

₹ 1450

18 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Murahara Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4 /5

20:45

Madiwala

8h 5m

04:50 30th Oct

Edapalli

₹ 1350

19 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

JaiSai Roadlinks

Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5

21:30

Madiwala

7h 10m

04:40 30th Oct

Edapally Toll Jn

₹ 1699

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Greenline kerala

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1 /5

21:30

Madiwala

9h 30m

07:00 30th Oct

Edapally Toll Jn 9388223777

₹ 2250

24 window seats  

Total 49 seats left

GreenLine Travels And Holidays

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

23:30

Madiwala

8h 20m

07:50 30th Oct

Vyttila Greenline Travels

₹ 2100

16 window seats  

Total 26 seats left

Suraj Holidays

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

16:00

Madiwala

9h 50m

01:50 30th Oct

Edapilly Metro Piller No 372

₹ 1649

19 window seats  

Total 29 seats left

KKN Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5

19:45

Chamrajpet

11h 5m

1 rest stop

06:50 30th Oct

Edapally Toll Jn

₹ 1249

10 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

GreenLine Travels And Holidays

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

22:00

Madiwala

8h 35m

06:35 30th Oct

Edapally Toll Jn

₹ 1900

23 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Sona Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

21:15

Madiwala

8h 55m

1 rest stop

06:10 30th Oct

Edapally Toll Jn (B)

₹ 1250

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Bengaluru to Edappally AC Bus services

FAQs About AC Buses from Bengaluru to Edappally

Q. How many AC buses currently operating from Bengaluru to Edappally?

A. There are 10 AC buses currently running from Bengaluru to Edappally currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC bus for Bengaluru Edappally Journey?

A. The time taken for Bengaluru to Edappally by AC bus via road travel is around 7h 1m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Bengaluru to Edappally Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Bengaluru to Edappally is ₹ 1249. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Bengaluru to Edappally route?

Boarding points in Bengaluru

  • Kalasipalyam
  • Shanthinagar
  • Dairy Circle
  • Christ University
  • Madiwala
  • Silk Board
  • Electronic City
  • Bommasandra
  • Jaya Nagar
  • Attibele
  • Hosur
  • Majestic
  • Anand Rao Circle
  • Nayanadahalli
  • Others
  • Basavangudi
  • Narayana Hrudayalaya Hospital
  • Chamrajpet
  • Giri Nagar
  • Dharwad Bypass
  • Lal Bagh
  • Mekhri Circle
  • Hebbal
  • Wilson Garden
  • Manyata Tech Park
  • HRBR Layout
  • Banaswadi
  • Ramamurthy Nagar
  • KR Puram
  • Mahadevapura
  • Marathahalli
  • Bellandur
  • HSR Layout
  • Nagavara
  • Tin Factory
  • Hebbagodi
  • HAL
  • Jeevan Bima Nagar
  • Indiranagar
  • Domlur
  • Harapanapalya

Dropping points in Edappally

  • Edappally Toll
  • Pipeline junction
  • Kalamassery
  • Edapally Toll Jn
  • Palrivattom Pipe Line
  • Edapalli
  • Kalamaserry 9388223777
  • Edapally Toll Jn 9388223777
  • Kalamaserry
  • Palrivattom Pipe Line
  • Vyttila Greenline Travels
  • Edapilly Metro Piller No 372
  • EDAPPALLY
  • Edappally Infront Of Church
  • Edapally Toll Jn (B)

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved