Showing13 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Bengaluru to Raichur

View More Buses

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /5   | 121 Ratings

22:30

Anand Rao Circle

8h 15m

06:45 30th Oct

Raichur Ambedkar Circle

₹ 1200

25 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Srinivasa Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5   | 28 Ratings

21:00

Kalasipalyam

9h 0m

06:00 30th Oct

Raichur

₹ 650

16 window seats  

Total 39 seats left

SR Tours and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

21:30

Anand Rao Circle

8h 15m

05:45 30th Oct

Raichur asmiya compound

₹ 749

24 window seats  

Total 37 seats left

Sri Durgamba Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5   | 8 Ratings

22:30

Anand Rao Circle

8h 0m

06:30 30th Oct

Raichur Ambedkar Circle 6360956550

₹ 1499

29 window seats  

Total 41 seats left

Shree SRM Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5   | 115 Ratings

21:00

Anand Rao Circle

10h 0m

07:00 30th Oct

DR BR AMBEDKAR CIRCLE RAICHUR

₹ 999

19 window seats  

Total 28 seats left

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5   | 65 Ratings

21:15

Anand Rao Circle

10h 15m

1 rest stop

07:30 30th Oct

Raichur Ambedkar Circle

₹ 1100

22 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

S.R.L Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5   | 6 Ratings

20:30

Majestic

10h 30m

07:00 30th Oct

Raichur

₹ 1599

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Go Tour Travels and Holidays

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5   | 4 Ratings

21:40

Anand Rao Circle

10h 20m

08:00 30th Oct

Raichur

₹ 1099

16 window seats  

Total 26 seats left

Bengaluru to Raichur Seater Sleeper Bus services

FAQs About Seater Sleeper Buses from Bengaluru to Raichur

Q. How many Seater Sleeper buses currently operating from Bengaluru to Raichur?

A. There are 4 Seater Sleeper buses currently running from Bengaluru to Raichur currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Seater Sleeper bus for Bengaluru Raichur Journey?

A. The time taken for Bengaluru to Raichur by Seater Sleeper bus via road travel is around 8h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Bengaluru to Raichur Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Bengaluru to Raichur is ₹ 650. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Bengaluru to Raichur route?

Boarding points in Bengaluru

  • Gottigere Bus Stop
  • Hulimavu
  • Arekere
  • Bilekhalli
  • Bannerghatta Road
  • J P Nagar
  • Jaya Nagar
  • South End
  • Nagasandra Circle
  • Vidyapeeta
  • Poorna Prajna Nagar
  • Corporation Circle
  • Hanumanthnagar
  • Basavangudi
  • Gandhinagar
  • Anand Rao Circle
  • Mekhri Circle
  • Hebbal
  • Kodigehalli
  • Byatarayanapura
  • Jakkur
  • Yelahanka
  • Chikkalasandra
  • Devanahalli
  • Majestic
  • Navrang Metro Station
  • Yeshwantpur
  • Goraguntepalya
  • Jalahalli
  • Dasarahalli
  • Nelamangala
  • Madanayakana Halli
  • Others
  • Malleshwaram
  • Rajajinagar Metro Station
  • Kalasipalyam
  • Attibele
  • Chandapura
  • Bommasandra
  • Hebbagodi
  • Veerasandra
  • Electronic City
  • White Field
  • Siddapura
  • Rupena Agrahara
  • Kundalahalli
  • Madiwala
  • Marathahalli
  • Silk Board
  • HAL
  • BTM Layout
  • Domlur
  • East End Circle
  • Richmond Road
  • Dabuspet
  • KR Puram
  • Rajarajeshwari Nagar
  • Indiranagar
  • Vijaya Nagara
  • Rajajinagar
  • HSR Layout
  • Koramangala
  • Huskur Gate
  • Konappana Agrahara
  • Hosa Road
  • Singasandra
  • Kudlu Gate
  • Gaare Palya
  • Bommanahalli
  • Panduranga Nagar
  • Agara
  • Srinivasanagar
  • Lal Bagh
  • Maruthi Mandira

Dropping points in Raichur

  • Navodaya Medical College Raichur
  • Raichur Ambedkar Circle
  • DR BR AMBEDKAR CIRCLE RAICHUR
  • Raichur Opp. Tagore College
  • Raichur
  • Saath Mile
  • STADIUM COMPUND (M)9343993280
  • Raichur asmiya compound
  • Raichur Ambedkar Circle 6360956550

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved