Edit
Edit

March 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Bhachau To Radhanpur Bus Ticket Booking Get upto 15% OFF

Book Bhachau to Radhanpur bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹200 OFF on your Bhachau to Radhanpur bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Bhachau to Radhanpur bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnRadhanpur to Bhachau busonline.
Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

CHOUDHARY TRAVELS BAYTU

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

21:45

BHACHAU

2h 14m

23:59 3rd Mar

Radhanpur Choudhary Travels

₹530

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 530

  • featureLive Tracking

Shre Ganesh Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

17:15

Bhachau

3h 15m

20:30 3rd Mar

RADHANPUR THARAD ROAD HIGHWAY CHOKDI

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

21:00

Charrasta Under Brige New Bus Stand Bhachau

2h 55m

23:55 3rd Mar

Radhanpur Circle Mehsana Road

₹762

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 762

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

20:30

Charrasta Under Brige New Bus Stand Bhachau

3h 45m

00:15 3rd Mar

Radhanpur Ashta Hospital Bhabhar Road

₹619

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 619

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

H.k. travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

23:30

CUSTOM CHOKDI BHACHAU

3h 45m

03:15 3rd Mar

RADHANPUR

₹580

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 580

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

H.k. travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

23:35

CUSTOM CHOKDI BHACHAU

3h 25m

03:00 3rd Mar

RADHANPUR

₹580

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 580

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Bhachau to Radhanpur Bus

Distance143 km
Bus Depart FromBhachau
Bus Arrives InRadhanpur
Earliest Bus17:15
Last Bus23:35
Avg. Bus Duration2h 14m
Cheapest Bus TicketRs. 530
Bus OperatorsCHOUDHARY TRAVELS BAYTU, H.k. travels, Jakhar Travels, Shre Ganesh Travels

Book a Bhachau to Radhanpur Bus Online on GoIbibo

You can now book your Bhachau to Radhanpur bus easily with a simplified GoIbibo booking portal. Choose to customize your booking as per your type of bus and facilities available. You can make your booking either through the GoIbibo official website or app as per convenience and commerce your trip suitably.

Cover your Bhachau to Radhanpur trip now on your choice of bus from available options like sleeper, seater, semi-sleeper, AC, non-AC, Volvo buses and more. Choose a bus to Radhanpur from Bhachau as per your timing and make quick booking.

Bhachau to Radhanpur Time and Duration

Covering a distance of 143, the Bhachau to Radhanpur journey takes around 2h 14m to complete. The total time taken can vary based on the route chosen, the operator you are traveling with and the total number of stoppages on the route. Travelers have an option to choose between private and state owned buses to book their tickets with.

Bhachau to Radhanpur Bus Ticket Price

The Bhachau to Radhanpur bus ticket prices are decently set to keep travel between the two cities affordable. The fare payable for these buses vary with the type of bus selected and the available amenities. You can book bus tickets between Bhachau and Radhanpur with the lowest bus fare starting from 530. Moreover, the first bus is available for 1200 and the last bus’ fare is 580.

Bhachau to Radhanpur Bus Time

With buses running between Bhachau and Radhanpur frequently throughout the day, finding a suitable time for bus booking should not be a problem for you. The first bus for the day can be booked at 17:15 and you can book the last bus any day by up to 23:35.

Booking Bhachau to Radhanpur Bus with GoIbibo

Booking your preferred bus service between Bhachau and Radhanpur is simplified with the help of the easy online portal that comes with convenient navigation. Passengers can book their buses as per their customization requirements. Go through user ratings and reviews from precious passengers before finalizing your bus service. For any queries regarding your trip, reach out to GoIbibo’s 24x7 customer care service.

FAQ - Bhachau to Radhanpur Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Bhachau to Radhanpur on the daily basis?

A. 6 buses are running between Bhachau to Radhanpur. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Bhachau to Radhanpur bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Bhachau to Radhanpur bus route leaves at 17:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1200.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Radhanpur from Bhachau?

A. he last bus for Bhachau to Radhanpur route leaves at 23:35. The ticket price for this bus is ₹580.

Q. What are the boarding points for Bhachau to Radhanpur Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Bhachau are BHACHAU, Bhachau, Charrasta Under Brige New Bus Stand Bhachau, CUSTOM CHOKDI BHACHAU.

Q. What are the dropping points in Radhanpur for the Bhachau Radhanpur bus route?

A. Dropping points in Radhanpur for this route are Radhanpur Choudhary Travels, RADHANPUR THARAD ROAD HIGHWAY CHOKDI, Radhanpur Circle Mehsana Road, Radhanpur Ashta Hospital Bhabhar Road, RADHANPUR.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Bhachau to Radhanpur bus route?

A. Top operators on the Bhachau to Radhanpur bus route are CHOUDHARY TRAVELS BAYTU, H.k. travels, Jakhar Travels, Shre Ganesh Travels.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Bhachau to Radhanpur route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Bhachau to Radhanpur route is Rs 530 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Bhachau to Radhanpur route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Bhachau to Radhanpur route is Rs 1200.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Bhachau to Radhanpur?

A. Approximately it will take 2h 14m to reach Bhachau to Radhanpur by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Bhachau to Radhanpur route?

A. From Bhachau to Radhanpur,the fastest bus for this route is CHOUDHARY TRAVELS BAYTU.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Bhachau to Radhanpur route?

A. While travelling from Bhachau to Radhanpur ,CHOUDHARY TRAVELS BAYTU provide the cheapest fare.