Edit
Edit

Satara to Thane Pawan Maharaja Bus Tickets Booking

Showing14 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Pawan Maharaja

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5   6 Reviews

23:59

Bombay Rastorent

5h 31m

05:30 1st Jun

Thane 3 Hath Naka

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Satara to Thane Other Buses

MB Link Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

23:59

Ganesh Travels Satara

5h 31m

1 rest stop

05:30 1st Jun

Thane 3 Hath naka

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Sahara Travels Syndicate

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

23:59

Satara-Bombay Restaurant

5h 31m

05:30 1st Jun

Thane 3 Hath naka

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking

Kartik Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

23:59

Satara (Next Day 12.50 Am)

6h 31m

06:30 1st Jun

Thane 3 Hath Naka

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Nakoda Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

23:55

Satara Chintamani Travels

5h 35m

05:30 1st Jun

Thane 3 Hath naka

₹857

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 857

  • featureLive Tracking

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

01:10

Satara Shivraj Petrol Pump Chintamani Travels

5h 30m

06:40 1st Jun

Thane-KTS Teen Hath Naka

₹1428

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1428

  • featureLive Tracking

Ashoka Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

23:59

Ganesh Travels Satara

5h 31m

05:30 1st Jun

Thane 3 Hath naka

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2500

  • featureLive Tracking

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

01:45

Satara Shivraj Petrol Pump Chintamani Travels

5h 0m

06:45 1st Jun

Thane-KTS Teen Hath Naka

₹1429

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1429

  • featureLive Tracking

Dolphin Travel House (121)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:59

Satara Bombay Restaurant

6h 16m

06:15 1st Jun

Thane (W) Teen Hath Naka, Opp Eternity Mall

₹3010

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 3010

  • featureLive Tracking

Hira Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

23:00

Satara Bombay Raustarent

5h 40m

04:40 1st Jun

Thane Court Naka

₹999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking

Kesarkar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

00:15

Bombay Restaurants

5h 15m

05:30 1st Jun

Ghansoli

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
View Pawan Maharaja Buses from Thane to Satara

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About Pawan Maharaja Buses from Satara to Thane

Q. By when Pawan Maharaja first bus leave from Satara?

A. First bus of Pawan Maharaja leaves from Satara at around 23:59. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Satara to Thane by Pawan Maharaja currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Pawan Maharaja between Satara to Thane. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Satara to Thane bus specially by Pawan Maharaja?

A. Satara to Thane fare for Pawan Maharaja is around Rs. 857 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Satara to Thane by Pawan Maharaja?

A. Satara to Thane journey takes around 2h 55m by Pawan Maharaja. Book Now