Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Bhavnagar to Bhilad

Bharat Express

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

22:50

Budhel highway

10h 40m

09:30 19th Sep

Bhilad

₹ 750

24 window seats  

Total 38 seats left

Bharat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

18:30

Nari Chokdi

10h 0m

04:30 19th Sep

Bhilad Bypass

₹ 999

24 window seats  

Total 38 seats left

Unity Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

17:15

Bhavnagar (Nari Chowkdi) 9824817555

10h 15m

1 rest stop

03:30 19th Sep

Bhilad

₹ 1000

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Bhavnagar to Bhilad Bharat Express Bus services

FAQs About Bharat Express Buses from Bhavnagar to Bhilad

Q. By when Bharat Express first bus leave from Bhavnagar?

A. First bus of Bharat Express leaves from Bhavnagar at around 17:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhavnagar to Bhilad by Bharat Express currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Bharat Express between Bhavnagar to Bhilad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhavnagar to Bhilad bus specially by Bharat Express?

A. Bhavnagar to Bhilad fare for Bharat Express is around Rs. 750 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhavnagar to Bhilad by Bharat Express?

A. Bhavnagar to Bhilad journey takes around 10h 0m by Bharat Express. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Bhavnagar

Boarding points in Bhavnagar

  • Budhel highway
  • Top 3 Circle
  • Talaja jakatnaka
  • Ram mantra mandir
  • Pani ni taki
  • Rto circle
  • Press centre
  • Nari chokadi
  • Nari Chokdi
  • Bhavnagar (Nari Chowkdi) 9824817555

Dropping points in Bhilad

  • Bhilad
  • Bhilad Bypass
  • Bhilad

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved