Edit
Edit

Bharatpur To Allahabad Bus

Book Bharatpur to Allahabad bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Bharatpur to Allahabad bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Bharatpur to Allahabad bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnAllahabad to Bharatpur busonline.
Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Goyal Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   4 Reviews

17:15

SONU TRAVELS

10h 40m

1 rest stop

03:55 1st Feb

Prayagraj

₹900

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   9 Reviews

22:30

sonu travels by pass

10h 31m

1 rest stop

09:01 1st Feb

Balsan Choraha Near Parvati Hospital

₹999

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Choudhary travels and cargo

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   9 Reviews

00:00

Bypass

11h 0m

11:00 1st Feb

Taxipoint Nearhanumatniketan Civillines

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

26 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking

Sethi Yatra Company

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

17:35

Bharatpur By Pass

11h 25m

05:00 1st Feb

Siddharth holidays Chiranjeev Hospital

₹900

₹855

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 855

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Bharatpur to Allahabad Bus

Distance476 km
Bus Depart FromBharatpur
Bus Arrives InAllahabad
Earliest Bus00:00
Last Bus22:30
Avg Travelling Time10h 40m
No of A/C Buses4
No of Non A/C Buses0
No of Sleeper Buses4
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsChoudhary travels and cargo, Goyal Travels, Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015, Sethi Yatra Company

FAQ - Bharatpur to Allahabad Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Bharatpur to Allahabad on the daily basis?

A. 4 buses are running between Bharatpur to Allahabad. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Bharatpur to Allahabad bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Bharatpur to Allahabad bus route leaves at 00:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1100.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Allahabad from Bharatpur?

A. he last bus for Bharatpur to Allahabad route leaves at 22:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹999.

Q. What are the boarding points for Bharatpur to Allahabad Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Bharatpur are SONU TRAVELS, HALENA BUS STAND, sonu travels by pass, Bypass, Bharatpur By Pass.

Q. What are the dropping points in Allahabad for the Bharatpur Allahabad bus route?

A. Dropping points in Allahabad for this route are Prayagraj, Balsan Choraha Near Parvati Hospital , Taxipoint Nearhanumatniketan Civillines, Siddharth holidays Chiranjeev Hospital.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Bharatpur to Allahabad bus route?

A. Top operators on the Bharatpur to Allahabad bus route are Choudhary travels and cargo, Goyal Travels, Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015, Sethi Yatra Company.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Bharatpur to Allahabad route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Bharatpur to Allahabad route is Rs 900 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Bharatpur to Allahabad route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Bharatpur to Allahabad route is Rs 1100.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Bharatpur to Allahabad?

A. Approximately it will take 10h 40m to reach Bharatpur to Allahabad by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Bharatpur to Allahabad route?

A. From Bharatpur to Allahabad,the fastest bus for this route is Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Bharatpur to Allahabad route?

A. While travelling from Bharatpur to Allahabad ,Goyal Travels provide the cheapest fare.