Edit
Edit

Bharatpur To Beawer Bus

Book Bharatpur to Beawer bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Bharatpur to Beawer bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Bharatpur to Beawer bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnBeawer to Bharatpur busonline.
Showing23 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

RSRTC

Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation

2 buses

Starts at 07:40

₹398

Starts from

2 Buses

10 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹398

Show RSRTC buses

M R Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.0/5

19:20

Sonu Travels opp. heerdas bus stand

8h 5m

1 rest stop

03:25 5th Dec

Balaji Travels

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

37 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Jain travels regd

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5

20:20

Sonu travels_neemda gate_

7h 38m

03:58 5th Dec

Beawer

₹500

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jain travels regd

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5

18:20

Sonu travels_neemda gate_

8h 26m

02:46 5th Dec

Beawer

₹650

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jakhar Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.4/5

18:30

Sonu Travels,Private Bus Stand Circle,Bharatpur

7h 30m

1 rest stop

02:00 5th Dec

Jakhar Ganesh Travels,Out Side Chang Gate,Gandhi Chowk

₹600

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shri Ganesh Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

16:30

Sonu Travels Neemda Get Sarkular Bharatpur

7h 29m

1 rest stop

23:59 5th Dec

shri mahavir nakoda travels opp. bl tower

₹700

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

M R Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

00:20

Sonu Travels opp. heerdas bus stand

7h 45m

08:05 5th Dec

Balaji Travels

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Radhika Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

22:00

Bypass

7h 15m

05:15 5th Dec

Mahaveer nakhora travels

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

04:15

Sonu travels (bharatpur)

11h 15m

15:30 5th Dec

Beawer

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

06:00

Sonu travels (bharatpur)

7h 30m

13:30 5th Dec

Beawer

₹2100

SELECT SEAT

32 seats left

₹ 2100

  • featureLive Tracking

Choudhary travels and cargo

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

02:00

Bypass

7h 0m

09:00 5th Dec

Balaji Travels

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Bharatpur to Beawer Bus

Distance340 km
Bus Depart FromBharatpur
Bus Arrives InBeawer
Earliest Bus00:20
Last Bus22:00
Avg Travelling Time8h 50m
No of A/C Buses15
No of Non A/C Buses8
No of Sleeper Buses21
No of Seater Buses2
Bus OperatorsRSRTC, BG Travels, Choudhary travels and cargo, Jain travels regd, Jakhar Travels

RTC Bus Timings from Bharatpur to Beawer

Boarding PointsBus OperatorFirst BusLast BusTotal Buses
BHARATPURRSRTC07:4009:552

FAQ - Bharatpur to Beawer Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Bharatpur to Beawer on the daily basis?

A. 23 buses are running between Bharatpur to Beawer. Out of which 15 AC Buses and 8 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Bharatpur to Beawer bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Bharatpur to Beawer bus route leaves at 00:20 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1500.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Beawer from Bharatpur?

A. he last bus for Bharatpur to Beawer route leaves at 22:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹2000.

Q. What are the boarding points for Bharatpur to Beawer Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Bharatpur are Sonu Travels opp. heerdas bus stand, Sonu travels_neemda gate_, Sonu Travels,Private Bus Stand Circle,Bharatpur, BHARATPUR, Sonu Travels Neemda Get Sarkular Bharatpur.

Q. What are the dropping points in Beawer for the Bharatpur Beawer bus route?

A. Dropping points in Beawer for this route are Balaji Travels, Beawer, Jakhar Ganesh Travels,Out Side Chang Gate,Gandhi Chowk, BEAWAR, shri mahavir nakoda travels opp. bl tower.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Bharatpur to Beawer bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 9 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Bharatpur to Beawer route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Bharatpur to Beawer route is Rs 398 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Bharatpur to Beawer route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Bharatpur to Beawer route is Rs 4500.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Bharatpur to Beawer?

A. Approximately it will take 8h 50m to reach Bharatpur to Beawer by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Bharatpur to Beawer route?

A. From Bharatpur to Beawer,the fastest bus for this route is RR Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Bharatpur to Beawer route?

A. While travelling from Bharatpur to Beawer ,RSRTC provide the cheapest fare.