FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

S N Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

19:50

Zadeswar Chowkdi

8h 45m
1 rest stop

27th Jan

04:35

Badnawar Bus Stop

550

19 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Rahul travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

19:20

Jageshwar Chowkdi

9h 0m

27th Jan

04:20

Badnagar

550

8 window seats

Total 11 seats left

Rahul travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

19:25

Zadeswar Chowkdi

9h 5m

27th Jan

04:30

Badnagar

1599

2 window seats

Total 4 seats left

Aadi Raj Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

19:00

Jay travels 8849825887

8h 45m

27th Jan

03:45

By pass

500

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Bharuch

Boarding points in Bharuch

  • Zadeswar Chowkdi
  • Jageshwar Chowkdi
  • Jay travels 8849825887

Dropping points in Badnawar

  • Badnawar Bus Stop
  • Badnagar
  • By pass

Bharuch to Badnawar Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Bharuch to Badnawar

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Bharuch to Badnawar on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Bharuch to Badnawar. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Bharuch to Badnawar bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Bharuch to Badnawar bus route leaves at 19:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 500.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Badnawar from Bharuch?

    A

    he last bus for Bharuch to Badnawar route leaves at 19:50. The ticket price for this bus is ₹550.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Bharuch to Badnawar Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Bharuch are Zadeswar Chowkdi, Jageshwar Chowkdi, Jay travels 8849825887

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Badnawar for the Bharuch Badnawar bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Badnawar for this route are Badnawar Bus Stop, Badnagar, By pass.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Bharuch to Badnawar bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Bharuch to Badnawar bus route are Aadi Raj Travels, Rahul travels, S N Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved