Edit
Edit

April 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Bharuch To Nathdwara Bus Ticket Booking Get upto 15% OFF

Book Bharuch to Nathdwara bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹200 OFF on your Bharuch to Nathdwara bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Bharuch to Nathdwara bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnNathdwara to Bharuch busonline.
Showing87 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

GAYATRI TRAVELS

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.0/5

13:00

Zadeshwar chokdi Near-Swaminarayan Mandir After Bridge

9h 25m

22:25 20th Apr

Nathdwara bus stand

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking

Shrinath Solitaire

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   7 Reviews

21:10

Jadeshwar Chokdi

8h 35m

05:45 20th Apr

Negdiya Toll Plaza.

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

22:11

Shreenath travellers

9h 44m

07:55 20th Apr

Chaudhry petrol pump

₹1425

₹1500

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1500

₹ 1425

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Volvo Multi Axle B9R A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

03:59

Karjan tol naka

19h 40m

23:39 20th Apr

Chaudhry petrol pump (volvo ac sleeper ) connecting bus from ahmedabad

₹6300

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 6300

  • featureLive Tracking

Jay Baba Ramdev Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

20:50

Zadeshwar chokdi after bridger

8h 0m

04:50 20th Apr

Nathdwara bus stand

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking

Shreenathji Darshan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

22:10

Zadeshwar chokdi

8h 17m

06:27 20th Apr

Nathdwara bus stand

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking

Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:10

Shreenath travellers

10h 25m

07:35 20th Apr

Chaudhry petrol pump

₹1235

₹1300

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1300

₹ 1235

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking

Shreenathji Darshan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

20:35

Zadeshwar chokdi

8h 50m

05:25 20th Apr

Nathdwara bus stand

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking

Shreenathji Darshan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

19:20

Zadeshwar chokdi

9h 35m

04:55 20th Apr

Nathdwara bus stand

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking

Bajrang Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

22:30

Zadeshwer Chokdi

9h 0m

07:30 20th Apr

Nathdwara

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1450

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Bharuch to Nathdwara Bus

Distance369 km
Bus Depart FromBharuch
Bus Arrives InNathdwara
Earliest Bus00:00
Last Bus23:45
Avg. Bus Duration11h 30m
Cheapest Bus TicketRs. 700
Bus OperatorsAnjaniputra Travels, Arihant Dev Travels, Bajrang Travels, Chandra, Chirag Travels agency

Book a Bharuch to Nathdwara Bus Online on GoIbibo

You can now book your Bharuch to Nathdwara bus easily with a simplified GoIbibo booking portal. Choose to customize your booking as per your type of bus and facilities available. You can make your booking either through the GoIbibo official website or app as per convenience and commerce your trip suitably.

Cover your Bharuch to Nathdwara trip now on your choice of bus from available options like sleeper, seater, semi-sleeper, AC, non-AC, Volvo buses and more. Choose a bus to Nathdwara from Bharuch as per your timing and make quick booking.

Bharuch to Nathdwara Time and Duration

Covering a distance of 369, the Bharuch to Nathdwara journey takes around 11h 30m to complete. The total time taken can vary based on the route chosen, the operator you are traveling with and the total number of stoppages on the route. Travelers have an option to choose between private and state owned buses to book their tickets with.

Bharuch to Nathdwara Bus Ticket Price

The Bharuch to Nathdwara bus ticket prices are decently set to keep travel between the two cities affordable. The fare payable for these buses vary with the type of bus selected and the available amenities. You can book bus tickets between Bharuch and Nathdwara with the lowest bus fare starting from 700. Moreover, the first bus is available for 1400 and the last bus’ fare is 4500.

Bharuch to Nathdwara Bus Time

With buses running between Bharuch and Nathdwara frequently throughout the day, finding a suitable time for bus booking should not be a problem for you. The first bus for the day can be booked at 00:00 and you can book the last bus any day by up to 23:45.

Booking Bharuch to Nathdwara Bus with GoIbibo

Booking your preferred bus service between Bharuch and Nathdwara is simplified with the help of the easy online portal that comes with convenient navigation. Passengers can book their buses as per their customization requirements. Go through user ratings and reviews from precious passengers before finalizing your bus service. For any queries regarding your trip, reach out to GoIbibo’s 24x7 customer care service.

FAQ - Bharuch to Nathdwara Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Bharuch to Nathdwara on the daily basis?

A. 87 buses are running between Bharuch to Nathdwara. Out of which 20 AC Buses and 67 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Bharuch to Nathdwara bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Bharuch to Nathdwara bus route leaves at 00:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1400.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Nathdwara from Bharuch?

A. he last bus for Bharuch to Nathdwara route leaves at 23:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹4500.

Q. What are the boarding points for Bharuch to Nathdwara Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Bharuch are Zadeshwar chokdi Near-Swaminarayan Mandir After Bridge , Narmada chokdi, Jadeshwar Chokdi, Shreenath travellers, Karjan tol naka.

Q. What are the dropping points in Nathdwara for the Bharuch Nathdwara bus route?

A. Dropping points in Nathdwara for this route are Nathdwara bus stand, Chaudhry petrol pump, Negdiya Toll Plaza., Oden, Bus Stand.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Bharuch to Nathdwara bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 43 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Bharuch to Nathdwara route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Bharuch to Nathdwara route is Rs 700 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Bharuch to Nathdwara route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Bharuch to Nathdwara route is Rs 6300.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Bharuch to Nathdwara?

A. Approximately it will take 11h 30m to reach Bharuch to Nathdwara by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Bharuch to Nathdwara route?

A. From Bharuch to Nathdwara,the fastest bus for this route is Anjaniputra Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Bharuch to Nathdwara route?

A. While travelling from Bharuch to Nathdwara ,SHREE MARUTIKRUPA TRAVELS AND CARGO provide the cheapest fare.