Edit
Edit

Bharuch to Rajkot NON-AC Bus

Showing85 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Raghunandan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   5 Reviews

21:30

Zadeshwar Chokdi

8h 25m

05:55 1st Jun

Gondal

₹750

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

SHREE BANSIDHAR TRAVELS®️

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   5 Reviews

18:15

Jay travels (Zadeshwar Chokdi)

9h 0m

1 rest stop

03:15 1st Jun

Madhapar Chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Jay Dwarkadhish Travels®

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   12 Reviews

primoLogo

21:15

Zadeshwar Chokdi, NH

7h 45m

05:00 1st Jun

Green Land Chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

SHREE BANSIDHAR TRAVELS®️

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   6 Reviews

21:00

Jay travels (Zadeshwar Chokdi)

7h 15m

1 rest stop

04:15 1st Jun

Madhapar Chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Jay Dwarkadhish Travels®

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

20:35

Zadeshwar Chokdi, NH

8h 25m

1 rest stop

05:00 1st Jun

Green Land Chokdi

₹750

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Ramraj Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   5 Reviews

21:30

Zadeshwar Chokdi

8h 30m

06:00 1st Jun

Greeland Chowkdi

₹900

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Deep Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

22:15

Zadeshwar Chokdi NH-08

7h 45m

06:00 1st Jun

Green Land Chokdi

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

New Krishna Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

23:50

Zadeshwar Chokdi

7h 15m

07:05 1st Jun

AG Chowk

₹700

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 700

Mahasagar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   7 Reviews

21:00

Zadeshwar Chokdi

8h 45m

1 rest stop

05:45 1st Jun

Green Land Chokdi

₹653

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 653

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Prabhat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

21:45

Zadeshwar Chokdi

7h 15m

1 rest stop

05:00 1st Jun

Others

₹700

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Bharuch to Rajkot Other Buses

Samay travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   10 Reviews

18:45

Zadeshwar chowkdi

9h 15m

04:00 1st Jun

Green Land Chokdi

₹1112

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1112

  • featureLive Tracking

Samay travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   10 Reviews

20:45

Zadeshwar chowkdi

9h 0m

05:45 1st Jun

Green Land Chokdi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Raghav Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   11 Reviews

23:30

Zadeshwer Chowkdi

8h 20m

07:50 1st Jun

Others

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Patel tours and travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   5 Reviews

23:45

Zadeshwar Chowkdi

7h 45m

07:30 1st Jun

Bigbajar

₹819

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 819

  • featureLive Tracking

Abhishek Bapasitaram Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

21:45

Zadeshwar Chokdi

8h 45m

06:30 1st Jun

Green Land Chokdi

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1400

Patel tours and travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

00:45

Zadeshwar Chowkdi

8h 15m

09:00 1st Jun

Bigbajar

₹819

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 819

  • featureLive Tracking

Jay khodiyar travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   4 Reviews

23:59

Zadeshwar Chowkdi..

8h 56m

08:55 1st Jun

Gondal

₹700

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Vishal Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

01:00

Zadeshwar Chokdi

8h 30m

09:30 1st Jun

Indera Circle

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

Raghav Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

23:00

Zadeshwer Chowkdi

7h 45m

06:45 1st Jun

Gondal

₹850

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking

zingbus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   10 Reviews

02:25

Zadeshwar Chokdi

8h 45m

11:10 1st Jun

Gondal

₹1235

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1235

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 01 Jun 02:25 AM
View NON AC Buses from Rajkot to Bharuch

FAQs About NON-AC Buses from Bharuch to Rajkot

Q. How many NON-AC buses currently operating from Bharuch to Rajkot?

A. There are 70 NON-AC buses currently running from Bharuch to Rajkot currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC bus for Bharuch Rajkot Journey?

A. The time taken for Bharuch to Rajkot by NON-AC bus via road travel is around 5h 55m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Bharuch to Rajkot Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Bharuch to Rajkot is ₹ 600. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Bharuch to Rajkot route?