Edit
Edit

Pune to Akhara Balapur (Maharashtra) Bharuka Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Pune to Akhara Balapur (Maharashtra) Other Buses

Samrat Travels (Pune) Bharuka

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   4 Reviews

20:00

Sangamwadi

11h 44m

07:44 29th May

Bus stand

₹1210

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1210

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Arnavi Travels Keshav Chaya

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   18 Reviews

20:15

Sangamwadi

12h 32m

1 rest stop

08:47 29th May

Bus stand

₹1468

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1468

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Khurana Travel Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   6 Reviews

19:15

Sangamwadi

13h 15m

08:30 29th May

Near Bus Stand Off No

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Samrat Travels (Pune) Bharuka

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

20:15

Sangamwadi

11h 16m

07:31 29th May

Bus stand

₹1210

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1210

View Bharuka Travels Buses from Akhara Balapur (Maharashtra) to Pune

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About Bharuka Travels Buses from Pune to Akhara Balapur (Maharashtra)

Q. By when Bharuka Travels first bus leave from Pune?

A. First bus of Bharuka Travels leaves from Pune at around 19:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Pune to Akhara Balapur (Maharashtra) by Bharuka Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Bharuka Travels between Pune to Akhara Balapur (Maharashtra). Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Pune to Akhara Balapur (Maharashtra) bus specially by Bharuka Travels?

A. Pune to Akhara Balapur (Maharashtra) fare for Bharuka Travels is around Rs. 1210 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Pune to Akhara Balapur (Maharashtra) by Bharuka Travels?

A. Pune to Akhara Balapur (Maharashtra) journey takes around 11h 16m by Bharuka Travels. Book Now