Edit
Edit

Bharuwa Sumerpur To Noida Bus

Book Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnNoida to Bharuwa Sumerpur busonline.
Showing10 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shri Sai Safar Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.4/5

17:30

near bus stand [banda tiraha]

10h 59m

1 rest stop

04:29 13th Feb

Noida sector 37 police chowki

₹500

₹550

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 550

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Shri Sai Safar Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.4/5

17:30

near bus stand [banda tiraha]

11h 30m

05:00 13th Feb

Morigate

₹550

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking

Warsi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

17:15

Warsi travels(banda chauraha)

10h 30m

03:45 13th Feb

₹850

₹900

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

₹ 850

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Warsi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

16:00

Warsi travels(banda chauraha)

11h 15m

1 rest stop

03:15 13th Feb

₹825

₹875

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 875

₹ 825

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Warsi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5   5 Reviews

17:15

Warsi travels(banda chauraha)

12h 45m

06:00 13th Feb

Morigate

₹900

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Warsi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

16:00

Warsi travels(banda chauraha)

14h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 13th Feb

Badarpur

₹875

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 875

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

New Shatabdi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5

15:30

Near bus stand bharuwa sumerpur

14h 35m

06:05 13th Feb

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1299

New Shatabdi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5

15:15

Near bus stand bharuwa sumerpur

14h 35m

05:50 13th Feb

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

New Shatabdi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5

15:30

Near bus stand bharuwa sumerpur

15h 0m

06:30 13th Feb

Kashmiri Gate

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1299

New Shatabdi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5

15:15

Near bus stand bharuwa sumerpur

15h 0m

06:15 13th Feb

Kashmiri Gate

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

Route Information for Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida Bus

Distance408 km
Bus Depart FromBharuwa Sumerpur
Bus Arrives InNoida
Earliest Bus15:15
Last Bus17:30
Avg Travelling Time10h 59m
No of A/C Buses6
No of Non A/C Buses4
No of Sleeper Buses10
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsNew Shatabdi Travels, Shri Sai Safar Travels, Warsi Travels

Book a Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida Bus Online on GoIbibo

You can now book your Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida bus easily with a simplified GoIbibo booking portal. Choose to customize your booking as per your type of bus and facilities available. You can make your booking either through the GoIbibo official website or app as per convenience and commerce your trip suitably.

Cover your Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida trip now on your choice of bus from available options like sleeper, seater, semi-sleeper, AC, non-AC, Volvo buses and more. Choose a bus to Noida from Bharuwa Sumerpur as per your timing and make quick booking.

Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida Time and Duration

Covering a distance of 408, the Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida journey takes around 10h 59m to complete. The total time taken can vary based on the route chosen, the operator you are traveling with and the total number of stoppages on the route. Travelers have an option to choose between private and state owned buses to book their tickets with.

Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida Bus Ticket Price

The Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida bus ticket prices are decently set to keep travel between the two cities affordable. The fare payable for these buses vary with the type of bus selected and the available amenities. You can book bus tickets between Bharuwa Sumerpur and Noida with the lowest bus fare starting from 550. Moreover, the first bus is available for 2000 and the last bus’ fare is 550.

Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida Bus Time

With buses running between Bharuwa Sumerpur and Noida frequently throughout the day, finding a suitable time for bus booking should not be a problem for you. The first bus for the day can be booked at 15:15 and you can book the last bus any day by up to 17:30.

Booking Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida Bus with GoIbibo

Booking your preferred bus service between Bharuwa Sumerpur and Noida is simplified with the help of the easy online portal that comes with convenient navigation. Passengers can book their buses as per their customization requirements. Go through user ratings and reviews from precious passengers before finalizing your bus service. For any queries regarding your trip, reach out to GoIbibo’s 24x7 customer care service.

FAQ - Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida on the daily basis?

A. 10 buses are running between Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida. Out of which 6 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida bus route leaves at 15:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 2000.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Noida from Bharuwa Sumerpur?

A. he last bus for Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida route leaves at 17:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹550.

Q. What are the boarding points for Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Bharuwa Sumerpur are near bus stand [banda tiraha], Warsi travels(banda chauraha), Near bus stand bharuwa sumerpur .

Q. What are the dropping points in Noida for the Bharuwa Sumerpur Noida bus route?

A. Dropping points in Noida for this route are Noida sector 37 police chowki, Morigate, Kashmiri gate metro station , Akshardham Metro Station, .

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida bus route?

A. Top operators on the Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida bus route are New Shatabdi Travels, Shri Sai Safar Travels, Warsi Travels.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida route is Rs 550 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida route is Rs 2000.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida?

A. Approximately it will take 10h 59m to reach Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida route?

A. From Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida,the fastest bus for this route is Warsi Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida route?

A. While travelling from Bharuwa Sumerpur to Noida ,Shri Sai Safar Travels provide the cheapest fare.