Edit
Edit

Bhilai to Geedam NON-AC Seater Bus

Showing19 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Manish Travel

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5

07:11

Nehru nagar , chandu lal chandrakar hospital

10h 30m

17:41 23rd Aug

Bypass (gidam)

₹660

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 660

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Manish Travel

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5

07:50

Tahir travels 19/1 next to kotak mahindra bank, supela

10h 40m

18:30 23rd Aug

Bypass (gidam)

₹670

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 670

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Manish Travel

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5

10:15

Tahir travels 19/1 next to kotak mahindra bank, supela

11h 15m

21:30 23rd Aug

Bypass (gidam)

₹670

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 670

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Payal Travels Durg

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5

06:25

Tahir travels next to kotak mahindra bank

9h 55m

16:20 23rd Aug

Bypass (gidam)

₹668

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

55 seats left

₹ 668

Kanker roadways pvt. ltd.

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

22:00

Kanker roadways, supela

8h 55m

06:55 23rd Aug

Kailash travels , bus stand

₹660

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 660

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Bhilai to Geedam Other Buses

Manish Travel

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

20:45

Tahir travels 19/1 next to kotak mahindra bank, supela

9h 30m

06:15 23rd Aug

Bypass (gidam)

₹867

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 867

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Dubey Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

17:55

Transworld travels, supela , bhilai

10h 5m

04:00 23rd Aug

Bypass (gidam)

₹730

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 730

  • featureLive Tracking

Manish Travel

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5

16:45

Tahir travels 19/1 next to kotak mahindra bank, supela

11h 1m

03:46 23rd Aug

Bypass (gidam)

₹700

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Manish Travel

A/C Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5

16:45

Tahir travels 19/1 next to kotak mahindra bank, supela

11h 1m

03:46 23rd Aug

Bypass (gidam)

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Payal Travels Durg

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

21:50

Tahir travels next to kotak mahindra bank

8h 30m

06:20 23rd Aug

Bus stand, geedam

₹835

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 835

  • featureLive Tracking

Payal Travels Durg

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

20:05

Tahir travels next to kotak mahindra bank

8h 55m

05:00 23rd Aug

Bus stand, geedam

₹810

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 810

  • featureLive Tracking

Payal Travels Durg

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

18:15

Tahir travels next to kotak mahindra bank

10h 15m

04:30 23rd Aug

Bus stand, geedam

₹740

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 740

  • featureLive Tracking

Payal Travels Durg

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

15:45

Tahir travels next to kotak mahindra bank

11h 0m

02:45 23rd Aug

Bus stand, geedam

₹740

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 740

  • featureLive Tracking

Payal Travels Durg

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

19:15

Tahir travels next to kotak mahindra bank

9h 35m

04:50 23rd Aug

Bus stand, geedam

₹740

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 740

Payal Travels Durg

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

17:20

Transworld travels, supela, bhilai

10h 10m

03:30 23rd Aug

Bypass (gidam)

₹740

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 740

View NON AC SEATER Buses from Geedam to Bhilai

FAQs About NON-AC Seater Buses from Bhilai to Geedam

Q. How many NON-AC Seater buses currently operating from Bhilai to Geedam?

A. There are 5 NON-AC Seater buses currently running from Bhilai to Geedam currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC Seater bus for Bhilai Geedam Journey?

A. The time taken for Bhilai to Geedam by NON-AC Seater bus via road travel is around 8h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Bhilai to Geedam Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Bhilai to Geedam is ₹ 660. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Bhilai to Geedam route?

A. Our top bus operators for Bhilai to Geedam bus route are: Dubey Travels, Kanker roadways pvt. ltd., Manish Travel, Payal Travels Durg Book Now