Edit
Edit

Bhilai To Harda Bus

Book Bhilai to Harda bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Bhilai to Harda bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Bhilai to Harda bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnHarda to Bhilai busonline.
Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

New Royal Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

17:10

Bhilai Royal Travels

10h 20m

03:30 10th Oct

Hotel Raj Residency Near Double Fatak

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1250

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

2.6/5

16:45

Power house bus stand, bhilai-

11h 30m

04:15 10th Oct

Parsuram chouk

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahendra Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

17:30

Rajesh travels , power house, bhilai (c.g.) :

11h 10m

04:40 10th Oct

Bus stand

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Bhilai to Harda Bus

Distance459 km
Bus Depart FromBhilai
Bus Arrives InHarda
Earliest Bus16:45
Last Bus17:30
Avg Travelling Time10h 20m
No of A/C Buses3
No of Non A/C Buses0
No of Sleeper Buses3
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsHans Travels (I) Private Limited, Mahendra Travels, New Royal Travels

FAQ - Bhilai to Harda Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Bhilai to Harda on the daily basis?

A. 3 buses are running between Bhilai to Harda. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Bhilai to Harda bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Bhilai to Harda bus route leaves at 16:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1500.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Harda from Bhilai?

A. he last bus for Bhilai to Harda route leaves at 17:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1500.

Q. What are the boarding points for Bhilai to Harda Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Bhilai are Bhilai Royal Travels, Power house bus stand, bhilai-, Transworld travels, usha tower infront adarsh petrol pup supela bhilai, Rajesh travels , power house, bhilai (c.g.) : .

Q. What are the dropping points in Harda for the Bhilai Harda bus route?

A. Dropping points in Harda for this route are Hotel Raj Residency Near Double Fatak, Parsuram chouk, Bus stand.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Bhilai to Harda bus route?

A. Top operators on the Bhilai to Harda bus route are Hans Travels (I) Private Limited, Mahendra Travels, New Royal Travels.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Bhilai to Harda route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Bhilai to Harda route is Rs 1250 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Bhilai to Harda route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Bhilai to Harda route is Rs 1500.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Bhilai to Harda?

A. Approximately it will take 10h 20m to reach Bhilai to Harda by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Bhilai to Harda route?

A. From Bhilai to Harda,the fastest bus for this route is New Royal Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Bhilai to Harda route?

A. While travelling from Bhilai to Harda ,New Royal Travels provide the cheapest fare.