Edit
Edit

Bhilwara to Jaipur NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER Bus

Showing81 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Gayatri Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

go safe

20:15

Gayatri travels (bhilwara)

5h 50m

1 rest stop

02:05 25th Jan

200 Ft Bypass

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Ajay Travels Neemuch

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

go safe

17:00

Chirag travels

5h 45m

1 rest stop

22:45 25th Jan

200 Ft Bypass

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Ajay Travels Neemuch

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

go safe

20:25

Chirag travels

5h 45m

1 rest stop

02:10 25th Jan

200 Ft Bypass

₹500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature24 window seats

Shri Ganesh Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (1+1)

3.5/5

05:15

Eagle Tours And Travels Shop No.3-4 Near Dak Bungalow Opp. Railway Footbridge Chittoor Road 01482248099,9079296847

3h 30m

08:45 25th Jan

Sindhi Camp

₹400

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature24 window seats

Gayatri Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   14 Reviews

go safe

23:20

Gayatri travels (bhilwara)

6h 10m

05:30 25th Jan

Ajmeri pulia

₹300

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

21:05

Ashok Travels Hotel Harshdeep

4h 10m

01:15 25th Jan

200 Ft Bypass

₹525

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 525

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats

Gayatri Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   10 Reviews

go safe

17:15

Gayatri travels (bhilwara)

6h 15m

23:30 25th Jan

200 Ft Bypass

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Natraj Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

23:05

rathore travels

5h 40m

04:45 25th Jan

Polo Victory

₹350

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature25 window seats

Ashok tour and travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

07:00

8/S 9 10 Near U.C.O.Bank Basant Vihar Bhilwara

5h 50m

12:50 25th Jan

Others

₹400

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

17:01

Kalpana trs undar hotel harshdeep opp.circuit house

6h 0m

23:01 25th Jan

Others

₹450

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Bhilwara to Jaipur Other Buses

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   10 Reviews

05:13

Hotel landmark

5h 15m

10:28 25th Jan

Others

₹500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature24 window seats
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

04:10

Vikas Travels Bhilwara

5h 45m

09:55 25th Jan

Sindhi Camp

₹276

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 276

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

zingbus

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

04:25

Vikas Travels Bhilwara

4h 35m

09:00 25th Jan

Sindhi Camp

₹297

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 297

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1/5

07:40

Vikas Travels Bhilwara

5h 0m

12:40 25th Jan

Sindhi Camp

₹267

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 267

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   4 Reviews

06:10

Vikas Travels Bhilwara

5h 5m

11:15 25th Jan

Sindhi Camp

₹271

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 271

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Ashok tour and travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   9 Reviews

21:20

Ashok tour and travels

5h 35m

1 rest stop

02:55 25th Jan

Sindhi Camp

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Mahalaxmi Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

02:00

Ankit Gujrat Travels 9314229747,8824178885,01482233228,01482246398,7230947777,9414058723

5h 0m

07:00 25th Jan

Station Road

₹899

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Parshwanath Travel Pvt. Ltd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

primoLogo

03:15

Bhilwara [Shop No 1 Basant Vihar]

5h 30m

08:45 25th Jan

Ajmeri Puliya (Parshwanath Travels)

₹620

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 620

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Shrinath Solitaire Premium Class

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

21:45

Vasant Vihar 01482233088,7073940777

5h 0m

02:45 25th Jan

Station Road

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature24 window seats

Shatabdi Travels And Cargo

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

go safe

14:45

Shatabdi travels agency b h i l w a r a

6h 15m

21:00 25th Jan

200 Ft Bypass

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View NON AC SEATER SLEEPER Buses from Jaipur to Bhilwara

FAQs About NON-AC Seater Sleeper Buses from Bhilwara to Jaipur

Q. How many NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER buses currently operating from Bhilwara to Jaipur?

A. There are 30 NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER buses currently running from Bhilwara to Jaipur currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER bus for Bhilwara Jaipur Journey?

A. The time taken for Bhilwara to Jaipur by NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 2h 45m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Bhilwara to Jaipur Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Bhilwara to Jaipur is ₹ 267. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Bhilwara to Jaipur route?