Edit
Edit

Bhinmal To Jaipur Bus

Book Bhinmal to Jaipur bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Bhinmal to Jaipur bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Bhinmal to Jaipur bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnJaipur to Bhinmal busonline.
Showing16 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Dashmesh Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   130 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

Near Railway Station44-45

9h 30m

1 rest stop

05:30 5th Oct

Bhankrota Bus Stand

₹858

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 858

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature91 users rated 5 star

Sagwan Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.5/5   5 Reviews

15:50

Hukam travels

10h 25m

02:15 5th Oct

200 Ft Bypass

₹500

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

13 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Dashmesh Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.1/5

14:30

Near Railway Station44-45

10h 45m

1 rest stop

01:15 5th Oct

Gopal Wadi

₹550

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

RR Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.6/5   16 Reviews

18:50

Amar travels,Karda Char Rasta Opp. Bishnoi Dharmsala, Bhinmal,

9h 25m

04:15 5th Oct

Others

₹800

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Suraj Travel And Cargo Services

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.1/5

15:44

Bhinmal

10h 1m

1 rest stop

01:45 5th Oct

200 Feet Bypss, Jaipur

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking

Dashmesh Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.0/5   6 Reviews

16:00

Bus Stand Magh Chowk44-45

11h 0m

1 rest stop

03:00 5th Oct

Gopal Wadi

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Ravi Travels Jalore

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

16:01

Hukam travels

10h 25m

02:26 5th Oct

200 Ft Bypass

₹600

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 600

Suraj Travel And Cargo Services

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.1/5

19:30

Bhinmal

9h 30m

05:00 5th Oct

Jaipur

₹600

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 600

New Kajee Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.7/5   18 Reviews

17:30

Lmb circle bhinmal

11h 30m

1 rest stop

05:00 5th Oct

200 Ft Bypass

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Ganesh Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   19 Reviews

21:00

Amar travels,Karda Char Rasta Opp. Bishnoi Dharmsala, Bhinmal,

9h 15m

06:15 5th Oct

Ganesh Travels Navjeevan Complex metro pillar no 182 Staton Road near pollovictry palce Jaipur

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

Route Information for Bhinmal to Jaipur Bus

Distance412 km
Bus Depart FromBhinmal
Bus Arrives InJaipur
Earliest Bus14:30
Last Bus21:40
Avg Travelling Time10h 25m
No of A/C Buses14
No of Non A/C Buses2
No of Sleeper Buses16
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsAmar travel and cargo, Dashmesh Travels, Ganesh Travels, Jai Bajrang Travel Agency, Jambheshwar Travels

FAQ - Bhinmal to Jaipur Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Bhinmal to Jaipur on the daily basis?

A. 16 buses are running between Bhinmal to Jaipur. Out of which 14 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Bhinmal to Jaipur bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Bhinmal to Jaipur bus route leaves at 14:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 550.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Jaipur from Bhinmal?

A. he last bus for Bhinmal to Jaipur route leaves at 21:40. The ticket price for this bus is ₹952.

Q. What are the boarding points for Bhinmal to Jaipur Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Bhinmal are Karda Char Rasta44-45, Bus Stand Magh Chowk44-45, Near Railway Station44-45, Hukam travels, Amar travels,Karda Char Rasta Opp. Bishnoi Dharmsala, Bhinmal,.

Q. What are the dropping points in Jaipur for the Bhinmal Jaipur bus route?

A. Dropping points in Jaipur for this route are Bhankrota Bus Stand, 200 Ft Bypass, Gopal Wadi, Narayan Singh Circle, Others.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Bhinmal to Jaipur bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 7 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Bhinmal to Jaipur route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Bhinmal to Jaipur route is Rs 500 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Bhinmal to Jaipur route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Bhinmal to Jaipur route is Rs 1500.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Bhinmal to Jaipur?

A. Approximately it will take 10h 25m to reach Bhinmal to Jaipur by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Bhinmal to Jaipur route?

A. From Bhinmal to Jaipur,the fastest bus for this route is Amar travel and cargo.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Bhinmal to Jaipur route?

A. While travelling from Bhinmal to Jaipur ,Sagwan Travels provide the cheapest fare.