Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Guwahati to Sibsagar Bholanath (Pragya) Bus Tickets Booking

Showing63 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

BHOLANATH (PRAGYA)

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   7 Reviews

18:00

ISBT Guwahati

9h 0m

03:00 24th Jul

Sibsagar

₹600

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Guwahati to Sibsagar Other Buses

Shatabdi

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4.4/5   146 Reviews

20:45

ISBT Guwahati

9h 15m

06:00 24th Jul

ASTC Bus Stand Sibsagar

₹567

₹630

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 630

₹ 567

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature87 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Madhumita Travels

Volvo 9600 A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   52 Reviews

20:45

ISBT Guwahati

7h 45m

04:30 24th Jul

Bus Stand

₹900

₹1000

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

57 seats left

₹ 1000

₹ 900

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature39 users rated 5 star

Bolin travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4.2/5   322 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

ISBT Guwahati

9h 0m

06:00 24th Jul

ASTC Bus Stand Sibsagar

₹600

₹650

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 650

₹ 600

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature206 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

ASISH LUXURIA

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   204 Reviews

08:15

ISBT Guwahati

8h 45m

17:00 24th Jul

ASTC Bus Stand Sibsagar

₹585

₹650

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 650

₹ 585

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature110 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Chartered Bus - ASTC

Volvo AC Seater Pushback 2+2

4.7/5   83 Reviews

07:15

ISBT Guwahati

7h 45m

15:00 24th Jul

Bypass

₹822

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 822

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature56 users rated 5 star

MADHURIKA TRAVELS

A/C Seater (2+1)

4.3/5   29 Reviews

06:30

ISBT Guwahati

8h 30m

15:00 24th Jul

Sibsagar Bypass(Pragati Hospital)

₹648

₹700

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 648

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Purple Wings Coaches

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   9 Reviews

17:35

ISBT Guwahati

8h 40m

02:15 24th Jul

Bus Stand

₹583

₹630

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 630

₹ 583

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

ASISH LUXURIA

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   150 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

ISBT Guwahati

8h 30m

05:00 24th Jul

ASTC Bus Stand Sibsagar

₹585

₹650

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 650

₹ 585

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature92 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

SRS Luxuria (Rupam Travels)

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   142 Reviews

08:30

ISBT Guwahati

8h 30m

17:00 24th Jul

Bus Stand

₹585

₹650

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 650

₹ 585

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature105 users rated 5 star

DREAMWAY LAVISH

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   85 Reviews

07:45

ISBT Guwahati

8h 15m

16:00 24th Jul

Bus Stand

₹589

₹689

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 689

₹ 589

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature57 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Bholanath (Pragya) Buses from Guwahati to Sibsagar

Q. By when Bholanath (Pragya) first bus leave from Guwahati?

A. First bus of Bholanath (Pragya) leaves from Guwahati at around 18:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Guwahati to Sibsagar by Bholanath (Pragya) currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Bholanath (Pragya) between Guwahati to Sibsagar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Guwahati to Sibsagar bus specially by Bholanath (Pragya)?

A. Guwahati to Sibsagar fare for Bholanath (Pragya) is around Rs. 455 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Guwahati to Sibsagar by Bholanath (Pragya)?

A. Guwahati to Sibsagar journey takes around 6h 45m by Bholanath (Pragya). Book Now