Edit
Edit

Dharmsala to Chandigarh Bholenath Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing43 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Dharmsala to Chandigarh Other Buses

Bedi Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

5.0/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

19:00

Bharat Petrol Pump (Mann Filling Station)

6h 0m

1 rest stop

01:00 28th Jan

Tribune Chowk

₹905

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 905

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Ram Dalal Holidays

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5   17 Reviews

primoLogo

20:38

Dharamsala

4h 56m

1 rest stop

01:34 28th Jan

SUHANA GURUDWARA AIRPORT ROAD

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semisleeper (2+2)

4.7/5   11 Reviews

20:30

McLeod Ganj

5h 20m

01:50 28th Jan

HP Petrol Pump Opposite Sect 43 ISBT

₹666

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 666

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.9/5   11 Reviews

go safe

19:30

Dharamshala

5h 40m

1 rest stop

01:10 28th Jan

Sector 43- HP Petrol Pump

₹729

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 729

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 26 Jan 07:30 PM

Laxmi holidays

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

5.0/5   7 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

Bharat Petrol Pump

6h 0m

1 rest stop

02:00 28th Jan

Tribune Chowk.

₹799

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Bedi Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.6/5

primoLogo

go safe

18:45

McleodGanj (Pick/Drop - Dharamshala)

6h 15m

1 rest stop

01:00 28th Jan

Tribune Chowk

₹905

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 905

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5   15 Reviews

19:35

Near Maan Filling Station Dharamshala

5h 40m

01:15 28th Jan

HP Petrol Pump Opposite Sect 43 ISBT

₹666

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 666

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 window seats
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Ram Dalal Holidays

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5   6 Reviews

primoLogo

20:08

Mcleodganj

5h 26m

1 rest stop

01:34 28th Jan

SUHANA GURUDWARA AIRPORT ROAD

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

PRAKASH TOURISM

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5

go safe

18:30

Dharamshala

7h 45m

02:15 28th Jan

Chandigarh

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1450

  • feature20 window seats

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

20:30

McLeod Ganj

6h 15m

02:45 28th Jan

HP Petrol Pump Opposite Sect 43 ISBT

₹666

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 666

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats
View Bholenath Travels Buses from Chandigarh to Dharmsala

FAQs About Bholenath Travels Buses from Dharmsala to Chandigarh

Q. By when Bholenath Travels first bus leave from Dharmsala?

A. First bus of Bholenath Travels leaves from Dharmsala at around 05:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Dharmsala to Chandigarh by Bholenath Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Bholenath Travels between Dharmsala to Chandigarh. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Dharmsala to Chandigarh bus specially by Bholenath Travels?

A. Dharmsala to Chandigarh fare for Bholenath Travels is around Rs. 432 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Dharmsala to Chandigarh by Bholenath Travels?

A. Dharmsala to Chandigarh journey takes around 4h 29m by Bholenath Travels. Book Now