Edit
Edit

Bhopal To Pandhurna Bus

Showing17 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shivhare Bus Service

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.9/5   4 Reviews

09:00

Habibganj

9h 15m

1 rest stop

18:15 22nd Oct

Bus Stand Pandhurna

₹350

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature2 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Bhopal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   7 Reviews

21:05

Nadra Bus Stand

6h 40m

03:45 22nd Oct

Bus stand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Rajat Rides Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

04:50

Lal Ghati

7h 10m

12:00 22nd Oct

Friend Travels, Balaji Dhaba, Bypass 7060375869

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature24 window seats

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

06:30

Lal Ghati

7h 0m

13:30 22nd Oct

Pandhurna bypass 7412990555

₹600

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Sky travels

Non AC Seater (2+3)

2.9/5

go safe

08:19

Misrod

9h 35m

17:54 22nd Oct

Pandhurna

₹385

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 385

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature9 window seats

Sky travels

Non AC Seater (2+3)

2.9/5

go safe

07:00

Nadra Bus Stand

9h 35m

16:35 22nd Oct

Pandhurna

₹375

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 375

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature7 window seats

Sutra Seva (SD Transway)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

2.7/5   6 Reviews

08:49

Habibganj

8h 30m

17:19 22nd Oct

pandurna bus stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

District Travels

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.1/5

11:30

Nadra Bus Stand

9h 15m

20:45 22nd Oct

Bus Stand Pandhurna

₹400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature20 window seats

MP Transport

Non AC Seater (2+3)

2.9/5

09:40

Nadra Bus Stand

9h 0m

18:40 22nd Oct

Pandurna Bus Stand

₹400

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature14 window seats

Verma Travels.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

21:30

Nadra Bus Stand

7h 30m

05:00 22nd Oct

Pandhurna Bus Stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
View Buses from Pandhurna to Bhopal

FAQs About Buses from Bhopal to Pandhurna

Q. How many buses are running between Bhopal to Pandhurna on the daily basis?

A. 17 buses are running between Bhopal to Pandhurna. Out of which 8 AC Buses and 9 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Bhopal to Pandhurna bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Bhopal to Pandhurna bus route leaves at 04:50 and fare for this bus is ₹ 600. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Pandhurna from Bhopal?

A. he last bus for Bhopal to Pandhurna route leaves at 23:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹700. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Bhopal to Pandhurna Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Bhopal are Nadra Bus Stand, Habibganj, Misrod, Mandideep Factory, Lal Ghati Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Pandhurna for the Bhopal Pandhurna bus route?

A. Dropping points in Pandhurna for this route are Bus Stand Pandhurna, Bus stand, Friend Travels, Balaji Dhaba, Bypass 7060375869, Pandhurna bypass 7412990555, Pandhurna. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Bhopal to Pandhurna bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 6 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now