Edit
Edit

Bhuj To Radhanpur Bus

Book Bhuj to Radhanpur bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Bhuj to Radhanpur bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Bhuj to Radhanpur bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnRadhanpur to Bhuj busonline.
Showing46 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

37 buses

Starts at 05:00

₹153

Starts from

37 Buses

1178 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹153

Show GSRTC buses

Shre Ganesh Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

15:05

Ashapura Bus Service,RTO Circle Opp.Fire Brigad,Bhuj

5h 55m

21:00 7th Dec

Radhanpur thrad road highway chokdi

₹800

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shre Ganesh Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

17:30

Ratnal Bus Stand

6h 29m

23:59 7th Dec

Radhanpur thrad road highway chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shre Ganesh Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

15:00

Ashapura bus servise, RTO Cricel Opp. Fire brigad Bhuj

5h 0m

20:00 7th Dec

RADHANPUR THARAD ROAD HIGHWAY CHOKDI

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shri Ganesh Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

15:00

SHREE GANESH TRAVELS Ashapura Bus Service,RTO Circle Opp.Fire Brigad,Bhuj

5h 30m

20:30 7th Dec

Haiway Road Radhapur

₹599

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jakhar Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.8/5

18:30

RTO Circle

5h 25m

23:55 7th Dec

Radhanpur Circle Mehsana Road

₹952

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 952

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

H.k. travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

20:50

H K TRAVELS CHATTI BARI RING ROAD

6h 25m

1 rest stop

03:15 7th Dec

RADHANPUR

₹580

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 580

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

H.k. travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

20:50

H K TRAVELS CHATTI BARI RING ROAD

6h 10m

1 rest stop

03:00 7th Dec

RADHANPUR

₹580

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 580

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Gorsiya Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.0/5

16:50

ST Bus Stand

6h 55m

23:45 7th Dec

Radhanpur

₹572

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 572

Jakhar Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.8/5

18:00

RTO Circle

6h 15m

00:15 7th Dec

Radhanpur Ashta Hospital Bhabhar Road

₹619

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 619

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Route Information for Bhuj to Radhanpur Bus

Distance209 km
Bus Depart FromBhuj
Bus Arrives InRadhanpur
Earliest Bus05:00
Last Bus22:00
Avg Travelling Time6h 25m
No of A/C Buses6
No of Non A/C Buses40
No of Sleeper Buses23
No of Seater Buses23
Bus OperatorsGSRTC, Gorsiya Travels, H.k. travels, Jakhar Travels, Shre Ganesh Travels

RTC Bus Timings from Bhuj to Radhanpur

Boarding PointsBus OperatorFirst BusLast BusTotal Buses
ST Bus StandGSRTC05:0022:0027
Jubilee CircleGSRTC05:0520:0210
BHUJ CIVIL HOSPITALGSRTC10:3420:046
RTO CircleGSRTC05:0320:068

FAQ - Bhuj to Radhanpur Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Bhuj to Radhanpur on the daily basis?

A. 46 buses are running between Bhuj to Radhanpur. Out of which 6 AC Buses and 40 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Bhuj to Radhanpur bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Bhuj to Radhanpur bus route leaves at 05:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 167.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Radhanpur from Bhuj?

A. he last bus for Bhuj to Radhanpur route leaves at 22:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹155.

Q. What are the boarding points for Bhuj to Radhanpur Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Bhuj are ST Bus Stand, Jubilee Circle, BHUJ CIVIL HOSPITAL, RTO Circle, Ashapura Bus Service,RTO Circle Opp.Fire Brigad,Bhuj.

Q. What are the dropping points in Radhanpur for the Bhuj Radhanpur bus route?

A. Dropping points in Radhanpur for this route are RADHANPUR HIGHWAY, RADHANPUR CBS, Radhanpur thrad road highway chokdi, RADHANPUR THARAD ROAD HIGHWAY CHOKDI, Haiway Road Radhapur.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Bhuj to Radhanpur bus route?

A. Top operators on the Bhuj to Radhanpur bus route are GSRTC, Gorsiya Travels, H.k. travels, Jakhar Travels, Shre Ganesh Travels, Shri Ganesh Travels.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Bhuj to Radhanpur route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Bhuj to Radhanpur route is Rs 153 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Bhuj to Radhanpur route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Bhuj to Radhanpur route is Rs 1000.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Bhuj to Radhanpur?

A. Approximately it will take 6h 25m to reach Bhuj to Radhanpur by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Bhuj to Radhanpur route?

A. From Bhuj to Radhanpur,the fastest bus for this route is GSRTC.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Bhuj to Radhanpur route?

A. While travelling from Bhuj to Radhanpur ,GSRTC provide the cheapest fare.