Edit
Edit

Bhusawal To Nagpur Bus

Book Bhusawal to Nagpur bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Bhusawal to Nagpur bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Bhusawal to Nagpur bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnNagpur to Bhusawal busonline.
Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Baba travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   16 Reviews

22:15

M J Parking Bhusawal

9h 45m

08:00 10th Oct

Ravi Nagar

₹858

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 858

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Baba travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   93 Reviews

21:45

M J Parking Bhusawal

9h 0m

06:45 10th Oct

Wadi

₹858

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 858

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature51 users rated 5 star

Baba travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

00:15

M J Parking Bhusawal

8h 30m

08:45 10th Oct

Others

₹953

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 953

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Royal travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   14 Reviews

22:30

Nata college

8h 30m

07:00 10th Oct

Dharampeth

₹750

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 750

  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Royal chhabra travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   13 Reviews

22:00

Nata college

8h 30m

06:30 10th Oct

Ravi Nagar

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Route Information for Bhusawal to Nagpur Bus

Distance343 km
Bus Depart FromBhusawal
Bus Arrives InNagpur
Earliest Bus00:15
Last Bus22:30
Avg Travelling Time8h 30m
No of A/C Buses5
No of Non A/C Buses0
No of Sleeper Buses5
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsBaba travels, Royal travels, Royal chhabra travels

FAQ - Bhusawal to Nagpur Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Bhusawal to Nagpur on the daily basis?

A. 5 buses are running between Bhusawal to Nagpur. Out of which 5 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Bhusawal to Nagpur bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Bhusawal to Nagpur bus route leaves at 00:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 953.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Nagpur from Bhusawal?

A. he last bus for Bhusawal to Nagpur route leaves at 22:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹750.

Q. What are the boarding points for Bhusawal to Nagpur Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Bhusawal are M J Parking Bhusawal, Nata college.

Q. What are the dropping points in Nagpur for the Bhusawal Nagpur bus route?

A. Dropping points in Nagpur for this route are Wadi, Ravi Nagar, Others, Ashirwad Theatre, Dharampeth.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Bhusawal to Nagpur bus route?

A. Top operators on the Bhusawal to Nagpur bus route are Baba travels, Royal travels, Royal chhabra travels.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Bhusawal to Nagpur route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Bhusawal to Nagpur route is Rs 700 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Bhusawal to Nagpur route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Bhusawal to Nagpur route is Rs 953.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Bhusawal to Nagpur?

A. Approximately it will take 8h 30m to reach Bhusawal to Nagpur by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Bhusawal to Nagpur route?

A. From Bhusawal to Nagpur,the fastest bus for this route is Baba travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Bhusawal to Nagpur route?

A. While travelling from Bhusawal to Nagpur ,Royal chhabra travels provide the cheapest fare.