Edit
Edit

June 2023

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Bhusawal to Pune AC Bus

Showing21 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

9 buses

Starts at 07:05

₹604

Starts from

9 Buses

115 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹604

View all

Shri Sairam Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   258 Reviews

primoLogo

20:05

Rohit Travels Sahakar Nagar Near Panchmukhi Maruti

10h 5m

06:10 1st Jun

Shivaji Nagar

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature195 users rated 5 star

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   401 Reviews

primoLogo

20:15

M.G Parking- Near Sona Agency NH-6 Jalgaon Road

10h 15m

06:30 1st Jun

Wagholi

₹1505

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1505

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature339 users rated 5 star

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   478 Reviews

primoLogo

20:17

M.G Parking- Near Sona Agency NH-6 Jalgaon Road

10h 13m

06:30 1st Jun

Shivaji Nagar

₹1552

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1552

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature412 users rated 5 star

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   383 Reviews

primoLogo

20:19

M.G Parking- Near Sona Agency NH-6 Jalgaon Road

10h 11m

06:30 1st Jun

Shivaji Nagar

₹1505

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 1505

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature314 users rated 5 star

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   476 Reviews

primoLogo

20:20

M.G Parking- Near Sona Agency NH-6 Jalgaon Road

9h 58m

06:18 1st Jun

Shivaji Nagar

₹1505

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 1505

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature399 users rated 5 star

Shree Swaminarayan Tours

Volvo Eicher A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   22 Reviews

18:45

M J Parking, Near Nahata Chowk,Jalgaon Road

9h 30m

04:15 1st Jun

Yerwada

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Trimurti Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   149 Reviews

19:15

MG Parking Bhsuawal

10h 15m

05:30 1st Jun

Wagholi

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature73 users rated 5 star

Tirupati Travals

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   79 Reviews

19:30

Gajanan maharaj parking jamner road

9h 0m

04:30 1st Jun

Shikrapur

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

15 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature44 users rated 5 star

Bhusawal to Pune Other Buses

Shri Sairam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   191 Reviews

primoLogo

19:31

Rohit Travels Sahakar Nagar Near Panchmukhi Maruti

10h 45m

06:16 1st Jun

Shivaji Nagar

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature111 users rated 5 star

Swaminarayan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   165 Reviews

19:25

Bhusawal- Yukta Travel Panchamukhi Hanuman Mandir

10h 20m

05:45 1st Jun

Shikrapur

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

22 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature88 users rated 5 star

MSRTC

Lalpari Parivartan Day Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+2

3.6/5   5 Reviews

08:50

BHUSAVAL

8h 30m

17:20 1st Jun

Chandan Nagar

₹604

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 604

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

MSRTC

Lalpari Parivartan Day Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+2

3.3/5

09:15

BHUSAVAL

16h 30m

01:45 1st Jun

Chinchwad

₹656

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 656

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Lalpari Parivartan Day Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+2

3.3/5

11:00

BHUSAVAL

16h 30m

03:30 1st Jun

Chinchwad

₹656

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 656

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Lalpari Parivartan Day Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+2

3.3/5

10:10

BHUSAVAL

10h 10m

20:20 1st Jun

Shivaji Nagar

₹656

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 656

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Lalpari Parivartan Day Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+2

3.3/5

11:30

BHUSAVAL

8h 55m

20:25 1st Jun

Chinchwad

₹641

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 641

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Lalpari Parivartan Day Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+2

3.3/5

09:15

BHUSAVAL

11h 40m

20:55 1st Jun

Shivaji Nagar

₹625

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 625

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Lalpari Parivartan Day Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+2

3.3/5

07:05

BHUSAVAL

9h 35m

16:40 1st Jun

Shivaji Nagar

₹625

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 625

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Chouhan Travels (I) Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   14 Reviews

21:15

Jamner Rode

7h 45m

05:00 1st Jun

Shikrapur

₹1496

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1496

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About AC Buses from Bhusawal to Pune

Q. How many AC buses currently operating from Bhusawal to Pune?

A. There are 9 AC buses currently running from Bhusawal to Pune currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC bus for Bhusawal Pune Journey?

A. The time taken for Bhusawal to Pune by AC bus via road travel is around 7h 45m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Bhusawal to Pune Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Bhusawal to Pune is ₹ 604. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Bhusawal to Pune route?