Edit
Edit

Biaora To Bhopal Bus

Book Biaora to Bhopal bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Biaora to Bhopal bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Biaora to Bhopal bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnBhopal to Biaora busonline.
Showing25 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Chartered Bus

AC Seater 2+2

4.1/5   5 Reviews

12:06

Biaora Branch

2h 26m

14:32 5th Dec

Lal Ghati

₹195

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 195

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Kishor Bus Service

AC Seater 2+2

4.1/5   7 Reviews

14:25

Gurjar Travels Biaora Bus Stand

2h 10m

1 rest stop

16:35 5th Dec

Nadra Bus Stand

₹163

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 163

  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Kishor Bus Service

AC Seater 2+2

4.1/5   7 Reviews

07:35

Gurjar Travels Biaora Bus Stand

1h 55m

09:30 5th Dec

Nadra Bus Stand

₹260

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 260

Kamla Travels

AC Seater 2+2

4.6/5   12 Reviews

08:10

Biaora By Pass

1h 50m

10:00 5th Dec

Bhopal Talkies

₹143

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 143

  • feature9 users rated 5 star

New Royal Star Travels

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.3/5   4 Reviews

16:20

Biaora Bus Stand

2h 30m

1 rest stop

18:50 5th Dec

Nadra Bus Stand

₹280

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 280

  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Rayeen Bus (Sutra Sewa)

AC Seater 2+2

4.0/5

21:00

Biaora Bus Stand

1h 45m

1 rest stop

22:45 5th Dec

Lal Ghati

₹286

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 286

  • featureLive Tracking

Kamla Travels

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.0/5

13:25

Biaora By Pass

2h 50m

16:15 5th Dec

Lal Ghati

₹200

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 200

  • featureLive Tracking

Rayeen Bus (Sutra Sewa)

AC Seater 2+2

3.6/5   50 Reviews

14:40

Biaora Bus Stand

2h 5m

1 rest stop

16:45 5th Dec

Lal Ghati

₹130

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 130

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 users rated 5 star

Rayeen Bus (Sutra Sewa)

AC Seater 2+2

3.6/5   38 Reviews

07:50

Biaora Bus Stand

2h 0m

1 rest stop

09:50 5th Dec

Nadra Bus Stand

₹186

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 186

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 users rated 5 star

Kamla Travels

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.0/5

19:15

Biaora By Pass

2h 50m

22:05 5th Dec

Lal Ghati

₹200

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 200

Route Information for Biaora to Bhopal Bus

Distance90 km
Bus Depart FromBiaora
Bus Arrives InBhopal
Earliest Bus01:57
Last Bus22:30
Avg Travelling Time2h 5m
No of A/C Buses13
No of Non A/C Buses12
No of Sleeper Buses6
No of Seater Buses19
Bus OperatorsChartered Bus, Jai Mata Di Travels, Pipariya, Kamla Travels, Kishor Bus Service, M R Travels

FAQ - Biaora to Bhopal Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Biaora to Bhopal on the daily basis?

A. 25 buses are running between Biaora to Bhopal. Out of which 13 AC Buses and 12 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Biaora to Bhopal bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Biaora to Bhopal bus route leaves at 01:57 and fare for this bus is ₹ 620.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Bhopal from Biaora?

A. he last bus for Biaora to Bhopal route leaves at 22:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹150.

Q. What are the boarding points for Biaora to Bhopal Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Biaora are Biaora Branch, Gurjar Travels Biaora Bus Stand, Biaora By Pass, Biaora Bus Stand, Biaora bypass.

Q. What are the dropping points in Bhopal for the Biaora Bhopal bus route?

A. Dropping points in Bhopal for this route are Lal Ghati, Halalpur Bus Stand, Nadra Bus Stand, Bhopal Talkies, Habibganj.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Biaora to Bhopal bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 10 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Biaora to Bhopal route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Biaora to Bhopal route is Rs 130 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Biaora to Bhopal route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Biaora to Bhopal route is Rs 1800.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Biaora to Bhopal?

A. Approximately it will take 2h 5m to reach Biaora to Bhopal by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Biaora to Bhopal route?

A. From Biaora to Bhopal,the fastest bus for this route is M R Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Biaora to Bhopal route?

A. While travelling from Biaora to Bhopal ,Rayeen Bus (Sutra Sewa) provide the cheapest fare.