Edit
Edit

Chittoor to Visakhapatnam Big Bus Bus Tickets Booking

Showing10 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Chittoor to Visakhapatnam Other Buses

Rajesh Transports

Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R (2+1)

4.1/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

20:45

Old Bus Stand

14h 45m

2 rest stop

11:30 6th Dec

Kurmanipalem

₹2962

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 2962

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Cherry Collars

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

20:30

Chittoor

14h 30m

11:00 6th Dec

Kurmanipalem

₹2490

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 2490

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Sri Krishna Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:00

chittoor

15h 0m

11:00 6th Dec

Kurmanipalem

₹2240

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 2240

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Orange Tours and Travels Platinum

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.5/5   11 Reviews

19:00

Chittoor by pass

15h 0m

10:00 6th Dec

Kurmanipalem

₹2400

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 2400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

SREEONE

Mercedes Benz Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:00

CHITTOR BYPASS Heavens Food Plaza

16h 0m

2 rest stop

12:00 6th Dec

Rama Talkies

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 3000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

SREEONE

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.8/5

18:30

CHITTOR BYPASS Heavens Food Plaza

16h 0m

3 rest stop

10:30 6th Dec

NAD Junction

₹1520

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1520

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

SHIVA SAI TRAVELS

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.4/5   6 Reviews

18:00

CHITOOR BYPASS

15h 30m

2 rest stop

09:30 6th Dec

Lankala Palem

₹1201

SELECT SEAT

33 seats left

₹ 1201

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

KKaveri Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

17:45

Chittor

15h 45m

09:30 6th Dec

Lankala Palem

₹1190

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 1190

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Rajesh Transports

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   13 Reviews

19:45

Old Bus Stand

14h 45m

2 rest stop

10:30 6th Dec

Kurmanipalem

₹2562

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2562

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Indian Xpress

Mercedes Benz Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

19:30

CHITTOOR

15h 20m

10:50 6th Dec

Lankalapalem

₹1900

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Big Bus Buses from Chittoor to Visakhapatnam

Q. By when Big Bus first bus leave from Chittoor?

A. First bus of Big Bus leaves from Chittoor at around 17:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Chittoor to Visakhapatnam by Big Bus currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Big Bus between Chittoor to Visakhapatnam. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Chittoor to Visakhapatnam bus specially by Big Bus?

A. Chittoor to Visakhapatnam fare for Big Bus is around Rs. 1190 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Chittoor to Visakhapatnam by Big Bus?

A. Chittoor to Visakhapatnam journey takes around 14h 3m by Big Bus. Book Now