Edit
Edit

Bikaner To Agra Bus

Book Bikaner to Agra bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Bikaner to Agra bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Bikaner to Agra bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnAgra to Bikaner busonline.
Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Neelam Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.1/5   50 Reviews

18:00

Others

11h 30m

1 rest stop

05:30 26th Sep

Agra

₹700

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature30 users rated 5 star

SHREE KARNI MAHARAJA TRAVELS

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

09:10

Ambedkar Circle

11h 50m

1 rest stop

21:00 26th Sep

Namner Circle

₹1286

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 1286

Rathore Travels Madho

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.0/5

17:57

Others

13h 0m

1 rest stop

06:57 26th Sep

Namner Circle

₹750

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 750

Vijay Tour and Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.2/5   17 Reviews

18:00

Others

13h 20m

1 rest stop

07:20 26th Sep

Namner Circle

₹700

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

SHREE KARNI MAHARAJA TRAVELS

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

1.2/5   9 Reviews

16:30

Ambedkar Circle

11h 50m

1 rest stop

04:20 26th Sep

Namner Circle

₹762

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 762

Amar Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.2/5

17:00

Ambedkar Circle

11h 15m

04:15 26th Sep

Namner Circle

₹600

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 600

Bhati Tour And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.8/5

16:30

Ambedkar Circle

11h 0m

03:30 26th Sep

By Pass Agra

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1199

Route Information for Bikaner to Agra Bus

Distance473 km
Bus Depart FromBikaner
Bus Arrives InAgra
Earliest Bus09:10
Last Bus18:00
Avg Travelling Time11h 15m
No of A/C Buses6
No of Non A/C Buses1
No of Sleeper Buses7
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsAmar Travels, Bhati Tour And Travels, Neelam Travels, Rathore Travels Madho, SHREE KARNI MAHARAJA TRAVELS

FAQ - Bikaner to Agra Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Bikaner to Agra on the daily basis?

A. 7 buses are running between Bikaner to Agra. Out of which 6 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Bikaner to Agra bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Bikaner to Agra bus route leaves at 09:10 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1286.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Agra from Bikaner?

A. he last bus for Bikaner to Agra route leaves at 18:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹700.

Q. What are the boarding points for Bikaner to Agra Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Bikaner are Others, Murti Circle, Ambedkar Circle, LIC Road.

Q. What are the dropping points in Agra for the Bikaner Agra bus route?

A. Dropping points in Agra for this route are Agra, Namner Circle, Bus stand, Idgah bus stand, Shilpa shrinath,namner circle.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Bikaner to Agra bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Bikaner to Agra route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Bikaner to Agra route is Rs 600 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Bikaner to Agra route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Bikaner to Agra route is Rs 1286.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Bikaner to Agra?

A. Approximately it will take 11h 15m to reach Bikaner to Agra by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Bikaner to Agra route?

A. From Bikaner to Agra,the fastest bus for this route is Bhati Tour And Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Bikaner to Agra route?

A. While travelling from Bikaner to Agra ,Amar Travels provide the cheapest fare.