Edit
Edit

Bikaner To Fatehpur(Rajasthan) Bus

Book Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnFatehpur(Rajasthan) to Bikaner busonline.
Showing59 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

RSRTC

Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation

9 buses

Starts at 06:30

₹190

Starts from

9 Buses

50 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹190

Show RSRTC buses

Milan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

22:30

Kem Road

3h 0m

1 rest stop

01:30 31st Jan

petrol pump baypas Fatehpur

₹380

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 380

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 30 Jan 10:30 PM

Milan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

23:00

Kem Road

3h 0m

1 rest stop

02:00 31st Jan

petrol pump baypas Fatehpur

₹380

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 380

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 30 Jan 11:00 PM

Milan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

08:10

Near, Dungar College Sadul-Ganj, Bikaner

2h 36m

10:46 31st Jan

petrol pump baypas Fatehpur (Pickup Van)

₹380

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 380

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 30 Jan 08:10 AM

Milan Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

23:15

Kem Road

3h 0m

1 rest stop

02:15 31st Jan

petrol pump baypas Fatehpur

₹380

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 380

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 30 Jan 11:15 PM

Milan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

14:30

Near, Dungar College Sadul-Ganj, Bikaner

2h 25m

16:55 31st Jan

petrol pump baypas Fatehpur

₹380

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 380

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 30 Jan 02:30 PM

Milan Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

05:00

Kem Road

2h 15m

07:15 31st Jan

petrol pump baypas Fatehpur (Pickup Van)

₹380

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 380

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 30 Jan 05:00 AM

Milan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

17:00

Near, Dungar College Sadul-Ganj, Bikaner

2h 10m

19:10 31st Jan

petrol pump baypas Fatehpur

₹380

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 380

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 30 Jan 05:00 PM

Milan Travels

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.9/5

14:00

Near, Dungar College Sadul-Ganj, Bikaner

2h 40m

16:40 31st Jan

petrol pump baypas Fatehpur

₹180

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 180

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 30 Jan 02:00 PM

Rathore Travels Madho

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

05:30

Rathore travels madho61

2h 50m

1 rest stop

08:20 31st Jan

Fatehpur by pass

₹280

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 280

  • featureLive Tracking

Neelam Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

18:00

Neelam travels pt deen dayal circle

2h 45m

1 rest stop

20:45 31st Jan

Fatehpur by pass

₹500

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) Bus

Distance163 km
Bus Depart FromBikaner
Bus Arrives InFatehpur(Rajasthan)
Earliest Bus04:30
Last Bus23:50
Avg Travelling Time2h 40m
No of A/C Buses33
No of Non A/C Buses26
No of Sleeper Buses48
No of Seater Buses11
Bus OperatorsRSRTC, Amar Travels, Ganesh Travels, Maharaja Travels, Milan Travels

RTC Bus Timings from Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan)

Boarding PointsBus OperatorFirst BusLast BusTotal Buses
BIKANERRSRTC06:3017:009

FAQ - Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) on the daily basis?

A. 59 buses are running between Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan). Out of which 33 AC Buses and 26 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) bus route leaves at 04:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 350.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Fatehpur(Rajasthan) from Bikaner?

A. he last bus for Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) route leaves at 23:50. The ticket price for this bus is ₹429.

Q. What are the boarding points for Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Bikaner are Kem Road, Near, Dungar College Sadul-Ganj, Bikaner, Murti Circle, Mataji Mandir,Sangalpura, LIC Road.

Q. What are the dropping points in Fatehpur(Rajasthan) for the Bikaner Fatehpur(Rajasthan) bus route?

A. Dropping points in Fatehpur(Rajasthan) for this route are petrol pump baypas Fatehpur, petrol pump baypas Fatehpur (Pickup Van), Fatehpur by pass, by pass, FATEHPUR.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 17 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) route is Rs 180 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) route is Rs 1100.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan)?

A. Approximately it will take 2h 40m to reach Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) route?

A. From Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan),the fastest bus for this route is Milan Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) route?

A. While travelling from Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) ,Milan Travels provide the cheapest fare.