FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing39 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 
Free cancellation till 24 Jan 09:00 PM

Milan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

21:00

Others

5h 0m

26th Jan

02:00

Jodhpur

333

19 window seats

Total 31 seats left

Suman Supreme Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /525 Ratings

23:00

Others

5h 25m
1 rest stop

26th Jan

04:25

Paota

250

18 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Rated clean and hygienic by 4 travellers

New Apex Chandra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4 /514 Ratings

22:00

Others

6h 10m

26th Jan

04:10

Paota

299

20 window seats

Total 31 seats left

Free cancellation till 24 Jan 02:30 AM

Shri Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /525 Ratings

14:30

Others

5h 0m

25th Jan

19:30

DPS CHORAYA JODHPUR 9649091328

400

23 window seats

Total 37 seats left

Amit Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

04:30

Others

3h 45m

25th Jan

08:15

Pratap nagar

400

3 window seats

Total 5 seats left

Pinky Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

23:30

Others

6h 0m

26th Jan

05:30

Jodhpur

400

29 window seats

Total 45 seats left

New Apex Chandra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /550 Ratings

06:00

Others

4h 42m

25th Jan

10:42

Paota

450

17 window seats

Total 27 seats left

Free cancellation till 24 Jan 11:00 PM

Milan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5113 Ratings

23:00

Kem Road

6h 0m

26th Jan

05:00

Jodhpur

333

24 window seats

Total 38 seats left

Free cancellation till 24 Jan 04:00 PM

Milan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1 /54 Ratings

16:00

Others

6h 0m

25th Jan

22:00

Puja Travel, Suncity Hospital, Pawata Road, Jodhpur

700

14 window seats

Total 22 seats left

Pinky Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.6 /521 Ratings

05:30

Others

5h 0m

25th Jan

10:30

apex chandra Travels pavta B road

237

₹250

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

13 window seats

Total 32 seats left

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Bikaner

Boarding points in Bikaner

  • Others
  • Old Bus Stand
  • Railway Station
  • Ambedkar Circle
  • Nagar Nigam
  • Bus Stand
  • Murti Circle
  • Kem Road
  • Rani Bazar
  • New Bus Stand

Dropping points in Jodhpur

  • Jodhpur
  • Paota
  • Mandor choraya Jodhpur 9649091328
  • SHREE GANESH TRAVELS DALLE KHAN KI CHAKKI PAL LINK ROAD JODHPUR
  • AAKHLIYA CHORAYA CHOPASNI ROD ICICI BENK KE SAMNE 9649091328
  • DPS CHORAYA JODHPUR 9649091328
  • BORANADA, JODHPUR 9649091328
  • Pratap nagar
  • Puja Travel, Suncity Hospital, Pawata Road, Jodhpur
  • apex chandra Travels pavta B road
  • M.R Travels, Pawata Road
  • riktiya bhairo ji chouraha
  • paota circle ,jodhpur
  • bheru chauraya paota,9252427777,9928866611,9079185841
  • mandor aankaliya chauraya,9252427777,9928866611,9079185841
  • NEW APEX CHANDRA TRAVELS
  • CHANDRA RAJ TRAVELS
  • Riktiya Bheruji Circle
  • Check Post
  • Kalptaru Cinema
  • Paouta Taxi Stand
  • Jalori Gate
  • Mandore Road
  • Bheruji circle
  • Jhalamande Circle
  • Kalpataru shopping center
  • Mandi Mode
  • Barvi Road

Bikaner to Jodhpur Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Bikaner to Jodhpur

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Bikaner to Jodhpur on the daily basis?

    A

    39 buses are running between Bikaner to Jodhpur. Out of which 25 AC Buses and 14 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Bikaner to Jodhpur bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Bikaner to Jodhpur bus route leaves at 04:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 400.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Jodhpur from Bikaner?

    A

    he last bus for Bikaner to Jodhpur route leaves at 23:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹400.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Bikaner to Jodhpur Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Bikaner are Others, Old Bus Stand, Railway Station, Ambedkar Circle

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Jodhpur for the Bikaner Jodhpur bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Jodhpur for this route are Jodhpur, Paota, Mandor choraya Jodhpur 9649091328, SHREE GANESH TRAVELS DALLE KHAN KI CHAKKI PAL LINK ROAD JODHPUR.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Bikaner to Jodhpur bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Bikaner to Jodhpur bus route are Amit Travels, Jain Travels, Jain Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 6 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved