Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Bikaner To Ringas Bus

Book Bikaner to Ringas bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹200 OFF on your Bikaner to Ringas bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Bikaner to Ringas bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnRingas to Bikaner busonline.
Showing34 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Milan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   8 Reviews

17:00

Near, Dungar College Sadul-Ganj, Bikaner

3h 50m

20:50 18th Jul

bikaner stand Ringas

₹523

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 523

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 17 Jul 05:00 PM

Milan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   6 Reviews

23:15

Kem Road

5h 30m

04:45 18th Jul

bikaner stand Ringas

₹523

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 523

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 17 Jul 11:15 PM

Milan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   11 Reviews

primoLogo

14:30

Near, Dungar College Sadul-Ganj, Bikaner

4h 0m

18:30 18th Jul

bikaner stand Ringas

₹523

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 523

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 17 Jul 02:30 PM

Milan Travels

Volvo 9600 Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

23:00

Kem Road

5h 30m

04:30 18th Jul

bikaner stand Ringas

₹714

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 714

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 17 Jul 11:00 PM

Maharaja Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   8 Reviews

22:30

Ambedkar Circle

5h 20m

03:50 18th Jul

Khatu mode

₹410

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 410

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Milan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

22:30

Kem Road

5h 30m

04:00 18th Jul

bikaner stand Ringas

₹523

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 523

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 17 Jul 10:30 PM

RATHORE TRAVELS AGENCY

Volvo 9600 A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

23:00

A. Rathore travels near nagar nigam

4h 55m

03:55 18th Jul

Alambagh

₹750

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking

RATHORE TRAVELS AGENCY

Volvo 9600 A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

14:40

A. Rathore travels near nagar nigam

4h 0m

18:40 18th Jul

Alambagh

₹750

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking

Milan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   6 Reviews

08:10

Near, Dungar College Sadul-Ganj, Bikaner

4h 1m

12:11 18th Jul

bikaner stand Ringas

₹523

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 523

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 17 Jul 08:10 AM

RATHORE TRAVELS AGENCY

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

22:30

A. Rathore travels near nagar nigam

5h 34m

04:04 18th Jul

Alambagh

₹450

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Bikaner to Ringas Bus

Distance233 km
Bus Depart FromBikaner
Bus Arrives InRingas
Earliest Bus05:00
Last Bus23:50
Avg. Bus Duration4h 20m
Cheapest Bus TicketRs. 300
Bus OperatorsAmar Travels, M R Travels, MAHADEV TOUR AND TRAVELS, Maharaja Travels, Milan Travels

Book a Bikaner to Ringas Bus Online on GoIbibo

You can now book your Bikaner to Ringas bus easily with a simplified GoIbibo booking portal. Choose to customize your booking as per your type of bus and facilities available. You can make your booking either through the GoIbibo official website or app as per convenience and commerce your trip suitably.

Cover your Bikaner to Ringas trip now on your choice of bus from available options like sleeper, seater, semi-sleeper, AC, non-AC, Volvo buses and more. Choose a bus to Ringas from Bikaner as per your timing and make quick booking.

Bikaner to Ringas Time and Duration

Covering a distance of 233, the Bikaner to Ringas journey takes around 4h 20m to complete. The total time taken can vary based on the route chosen, the operator you are traveling with and the total number of stoppages on the route. Travelers have an option to choose between private and state owned buses to book their tickets with.

Bikaner to Ringas Bus Ticket Price

The Bikaner to Ringas bus ticket prices are decently set to keep travel between the two cities affordable. The fare payable for these buses vary with the type of bus selected and the available amenities. You can book bus tickets between Bikaner and Ringas with the lowest bus fare starting from 300. Moreover, the first bus is available for 523 and the last bus’ fare is 429.

Bikaner to Ringas Bus Time

With buses running between Bikaner and Ringas frequently throughout the day, finding a suitable time for bus booking should not be a problem for you. The first bus for the day can be booked at 05:00 and you can book the last bus any day by up to 23:50.

Booking Bikaner to Ringas Bus with GoIbibo

Booking your preferred bus service between Bikaner and Ringas is simplified with the help of the easy online portal that comes with convenient navigation. Passengers can book their buses as per their customization requirements. Go through user ratings and reviews from precious passengers before finalizing your bus service. For any queries regarding your trip, reach out to GoIbibo’s 24x7 customer care service.

FAQ - Bikaner to Ringas Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Bikaner to Ringas on the daily basis?

A. 34 buses are running between Bikaner to Ringas. Out of which 32 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Bikaner to Ringas bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Bikaner to Ringas bus route leaves at 05:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 523.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Ringas from Bikaner?

A. he last bus for Bikaner to Ringas route leaves at 23:50. The ticket price for this bus is ₹429.

Q. What are the boarding points for Bikaner to Ringas Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Bikaner are Near, Dungar College Sadul-Ganj, Bikaner, Murti Circle, Mataji Mandir,Sangalpura, LIC Road, Nagar Nigam.

Q. What are the dropping points in Ringas for the Bikaner Ringas bus route?

A. Dropping points in Ringas for this route are bikaner stand Ringas, Khatu mode, Alambagh, Bikaner bypass chaudhary travels, ringas, Ringas.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Bikaner to Ringas bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 22 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Bikaner to Ringas route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Bikaner to Ringas route is Rs 300 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Bikaner to Ringas route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Bikaner to Ringas route is Rs 5000.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Bikaner to Ringas?

A. Approximately it will take 4h 20m to reach Bikaner to Ringas by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Bikaner to Ringas route?

A. From Bikaner to Ringas,the fastest bus for this route is M R Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Bikaner to Ringas route?

A. While travelling from Bikaner to Ringas ,Rathore Travels Madho provide the cheapest fare.