• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Laxmi holidays

Scania Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.7 /5

18:00

Tibetan Colony Bir

10h 0m

27th Feb

04:00

Panipat Toll Tax

1099

9 window seats

Total 21 seats left

Free cancellation till 19 Feb 06:00 PM

Snow region tours

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.5 /5

18:00

Tibetan Colony Bir

10h 10m

27th Feb

04:10

Panipat Toll Tax

1149

7 window seats

Total 19 seats left

Laxmi holidays

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.7 /5

18:30

Tibetan Colony Bir

10h 15m

27th Feb

04:45

Panipat Toll Tax

1099

17 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Popular Bus Operators in Bir(Himachal Pradesh)

Boarding points in Bir(Himachal Pradesh)

  • Tibetan Colony Bir

Dropping points in Panipat

  • Panipat Toll Tax

Bir(himachal pradesh) to Panipat Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Bir(himachal pradesh) to Panipat

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Bir(himachal pradesh) to Panipat on the daily basis?

    A

    3 buses are running between Bir(himachal pradesh) to Panipat. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Bir(himachal pradesh) to Panipat bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Bir(himachal pradesh) to Panipat bus route leaves at 18:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1099.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Panipat from Bir(himachal pradesh)?

    A

    he last bus for Bir(himachal pradesh) to Panipat route leaves at 18:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1099.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Bir(himachal pradesh) to Panipat Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Bir(himachal pradesh) are Tibetan Colony Bir

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Panipat for the Bir(himachal pradesh) Panipat bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Panipat for this route are Panipat Toll Tax.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Bir(himachal pradesh) to Panipat bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Bir(himachal pradesh) to Panipat bus route are Laxmi holidays, Snow region tours

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.