Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
BIS Travels Bus Booking

BIS Travels Bus Booking

BIS Travels Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
12 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Navsari
    9h 30m
  • 15:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Navsari
    6h 29m
  • 16:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Navsari
    7h 25m
  • 16:00

  • Pune to Navsari
    8h 30m
  • 16:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Navsari
    11h 0m
  • 16:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Navsari
    11h 0m
  • 16:45

  • Pune to Navsari
    9h 0m
  • 16:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Navsari
    6h 29m
  • 18:00

  • Pune to Navsari
    11h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Navsari
    11h 0m
  • 19:45

  • Pune to Navsari
    9h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Navsari
    9h 0m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Surat
    11h 0m
  • 15:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Surat
    9h 40m
  • 16:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Surat
    11h 30m
  • 16:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Surat
    11h 30m
  • 16:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Surat
    11h 30m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Surat
    9h 30m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Vapi
    8h 0m
  • 15:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Vapi
    7h 44m
  • 16:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Vapi
    10h 0m
  • 16:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Vapi
    10h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Vapi
    8h 0m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Valsad
    9h 0m
  • 15:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Valsad
    5h 34m
  • 16:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Valsad
    10h 30m
  • 16:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Valsad
    10h 30m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Valsad
    8h 30m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Anand
    14h 0m
  • 15:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Anand
    12h 14m
  • 16:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Anand
    13h 30m
  • 16:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Anand
    13h 30m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Anand
    13h 0m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Vadodara
    13h 30m
  • 15:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Vadodara
    11h 44m
  • 16:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Vadodara
    13h 0m
  • 16:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Vadodara
    13h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Vadodara
    12h 30m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Bharuch
    13h 0m
  • 15:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Bharuch
    11h 21m
  • 16:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Bharuch
    12h 30m
  • 16:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Bharuch
    12h 30m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Bharuch
    11h 30m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Lonavala to Navsari
    7h 0m
  • 17:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Lonavala to Navsari
    9h 0m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Lonavala to Navsari
    9h 0m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Lonavala to Navsari
    9h 0m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Lonavala to Navsari
    9h 0m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Nadiad
    14h 30m
  • 15:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Nadiad
    12h 45m
  • 16:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Nadiad
    14h 0m
  • 16:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Nadiad
    14h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Nadiad
    13h 15m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Lonavala to Bharuch
    10h 10m
  • 17:11
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Lonavala to Bharuch
    10h 30m
  • 17:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Lonavala to Bharuch
    10h 30m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Lonavala to Bharuch
    10h 30m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Lonavala to Surat
    8h 29m
  • 17:11
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Lonavala to Surat
    8h 30m
  • 17:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Lonavala to Surat
    9h 30m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Lonavala to Surat
    9h 30m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Ahmedabad
    13h 15m
  • 16:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Ahmedabad
    15h 0m
  • 16:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Ahmedabad
    15h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Ahmedabad
    14h 15m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Lonavala to Vapi
    6h 33m
  • 17:11
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Lonavala to Vapi
    5h 30m
  • 17:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Lonavala to Vapi
    8h 0m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Lonavala to Vapi
    8h 0m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Lonavala to Vadodara
    10h 33m
  • 17:11
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Lonavala to Vadodara
    11h 0m
  • 17:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Lonavala to Vadodara
    11h 0m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Lonavala to Vadodara
    11h 0m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Lonavala to Ahmedabad
    12h 4m
  • 17:11
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Lonavala to Ahmedabad
    13h 0m
  • 17:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Lonavala to Ahmedabad
    13h 0m
  • 18:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Lonavala to Ahmedabad
    13h 0m
  • 21:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

FAQ about BIS Travels Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by BIS Travels?

A

Around 80 routes are covered by BIS Travels. Some major routes covered by BIS Travels are Pune to Navsari , Pune to Surat , and Pune to Vapi .

Q

In how many cities BIS Travels buses are operating?

A

BIS Travels buses are operating in 29 cities. Some important cities are Pune, Vapi, Anand, Surat, Valsad, and Navsari.

Q

How many BIS Travels buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 15 BIS Travels buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Lonavala to Navsari route.

Q

What type of buses BIS Travels have?

A

BIS Travels have 2 type of buses including:

  1. Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  2. A/C Sleeper (2+1)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved