Edit
Edit

Bokaro to Kolkata SEATER Bus

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Greenline

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   49 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

05:00

Bokaro Naya more

5h 50m

10:50 22nd Jan

Esplanade

₹670

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 670

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature36 users rated 5 star

ROYAL CRUISER - Travel Worldclass

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   71 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

City Centre Bus Stand Near P.N.B Bank - 9304496229)

6h 40m

1 rest stop

05:10 22nd Jan

Others

₹686

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 686

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature37 users rated 5 star

ROYAL CRUISER - Travel Worldclass

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.0/5   83 Reviews

primoLogo

05:30

City Centre Bus Stand Near P.N.B Bank - 9304496229)

6h 15m

11:45 22nd Jan

Others

₹638

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 638

  • feature12 window seats
  • feature49 users rated 5 star

Jairam Classic

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   105 Reviews

21:00

Hotel Classic

8h 0m

05:00 22nd Jan

Babu Ghat

₹500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

13 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature10 window seats
  • feature40 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Sri Sai Transport

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   18 Reviews

21:00

naya more bus stand

8h 0m

05:00 22nd Jan

Babughat,Kolkatta

₹450

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature7 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

gogoBus

A/C Seater (2+1)

2.8/5

20:50

Naya More Bus Stand Bokaro

7h 11m

04:01 22nd Jan

Babughat

₹650

SELECT SEAT

34 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature34 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 20 Jan 08:50 PM

Bokaro to Kolkata Other Buses

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5   239 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

05:20

Hotel Aditaya International

5h 55m

1 rest stop

11:15 22nd Jan

Esplanade

₹670

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 670

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats
  • feature165 users rated 5 star
View SEATER Buses from Kolkata to Bokaro

FAQs About Seater Buses from Bokaro to Kolkata

Q. How many SEATER buses currently operating from Bokaro to Kolkata?

A. There are 6 SEATER buses currently running from Bokaro to Kolkata currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SEATER bus for Bokaro Kolkata Journey?

A. The time taken for Bokaro to Kolkata by SEATER bus via road travel is around 5h 5m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Bokaro to Kolkata Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Bokaro to Kolkata is ₹ 450. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Bokaro to Kolkata route?

A. Our top bus operators for Bokaro to Kolkata bus route are: Greenline, Jairam Classic, ROYAL CRUISER , Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd, Sri Sai Transport, gogoBus Book Now