Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Borivali Tourist Centre (Nakoda) Bus Booking

Borivali Tourist Centre (Nakoda) Bus Booking

Borivali Tourist Centre (Nakoda) Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
7 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Satara
    8h 30m
  • 20:20
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Satara
    7h 30m
  • 20:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Satara
    7h 20m
  • 20:40
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Satara
    8h 30m
  • 20:40
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Satara
    7h 15m
  • 20:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Satara
    7h 30m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Satara
    6h 55m
  • 21:05
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Karad
    9h 0m
  • 20:20
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Karad
    8h 0m
  • 20:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Karad
    7h 50m
  • 20:40
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Karad
    9h 0m
  • 20:40
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Karad
    8h 0m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Kolhapur
    10h 30m
  • 20:25
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kolhapur
    10h 0m
  • 20:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kolhapur
    9h 50m
  • 20:40
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kolhapur
    10h 30m
  • 20:40
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Sangli
    8h 45m
  • 20:55
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sangli
    9h 0m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Panvel to Miraj
    9h 30m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Ashta
    9h 15m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Miraj
    9h 30m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Ichalkaranji
    10h 0m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Jaysingpur
    9h 45m
  • 21:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)

FAQ about Borivali Tourist Centre (Nakoda) Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Borivali Tourist Centre (Nakoda)?

A

Around 18 routes are covered by Borivali Tourist Centre (Nakoda). Some major routes covered by Borivali Tourist Centre (Nakoda) are Mumbai to Satara , Mumbai to Karad , and Mumbai to Kolhapur .

Q

In how many cities Borivali Tourist Centre (Nakoda) buses are operating?

A

Borivali Tourist Centre (Nakoda) buses are operating in 16 cities. Some important cities are Satara, Karad, Mumbai, Miraj, Sangli, Panvel, and Kolhapur.

Q

How many Borivali Tourist Centre (Nakoda) buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 9 Borivali Tourist Centre (Nakoda) buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Mumbai to Satara route.

Q

What type of buses Borivali Tourist Centre (Nakoda) have?

A

Borivali Tourist Centre (Nakoda) have 2 type of buses including:

  1. Tata Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  2. A/C Sleeper (2+1)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved