Edit
Edit

Botad to Bharuch SEATER Bus

Showing10 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Kakadiya Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:00

Botad

6h 45m

04:45 29th Jan

Zadeshwar Chokdi NH-48

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature20 window seats

Mogaldham Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Gurukul Gadhada Road Botad

8h 0m

04:00 29th Jan

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature16 window seats

Botad to Bharuch Other Buses

Haridham travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

22:00

Botad

5h 30m

03:30 29th Jan

Swaminarayan Temple zadeshwar chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Anukool Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

go safe

16:15

Near Raj Video 02792222460,2227460

7h 0m

23:15 29th Jan

Zadeshwar Chowkdi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature26 window seats

Shree Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

21:00

Botad

7h 0m

04:00 29th Jan

Swaminarayan Mandir

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature24 window seats

Trimurti Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

21:30

Botad

6h 45m

04:15 29th Jan

Zadeshwar Chokdi By Pass

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature24 window seats

Ekta Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

go safe

15:30

Bhavangar Circle Botad

8h 0m

2 rest stop

23:30 29th Jan

Zadeshwar Chowkadi

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Ankur Travels (Amreli)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

go safe

15:45

Bhavnagar circle, botad

7h 43m

23:28 29th Jan

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹850

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 850

  • feature20 window seats

Ankur Travels (Amreli)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

go safe

15:45

Bhavnagar circle, botad

7h 43m

23:28 29th Jan

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature20 window seats

Pramukhswami Darshan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:30

Botad Bypass

7h 30m

03:00 29th Jan

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹550

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature24 window seats
View SEATER Buses from Bharuch to Botad

FAQs About Seater Buses from Botad to Bharuch

Q. How many SEATER buses currently operating from Botad to Bharuch?

A. There are 2 SEATER buses currently running from Botad to Bharuch currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SEATER bus for Botad Bharuch Journey?

A. The time taken for Botad to Bharuch by SEATER bus via road travel is around 5h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Botad to Bharuch Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Botad to Bharuch is ₹ 550. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Botad to Bharuch route?