Edit
Edit

Avinashi to Chennai Bsp Bus Bus Tickets Booking

Showing41 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

BSP Bus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   13 Reviews

22:40

Avinashi

7h 30m

1 rest stop

06:10 25th Jan

Koyambedu

₹900

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

BSP Bus

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   18 Reviews

21:25

Karumathampatti

8h 35m

1 rest stop

06:00 25th Jan

Koyambedu

₹700

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Avinashi to Chennai Other Buses

SRL Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   14 Reviews

go safe

22:45

Avinashi Bypass

7h 15m

06:00 25th Jan

Koyambedu

₹999

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

SRL Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   8 Reviews

go safe

10:20

Avinashi Bypass

7h 40m

1 rest stop

18:00 25th Jan

Koyambedu

₹980

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 980

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Vignesh TATranscars

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   15 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

22:30

Avinash By Pass

7h 20m

05:50 25th Jan

Velachery

₹830

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 830

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Parveen Travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5   45 Reviews

21:30

Avinashi

7h 15m

04:45 25th Jan

Vadapalani

₹710

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 710

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature27 users rated 5 star

Hindusthan Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

4.4/5   4 Reviews

go safe

23:00

Avinashi

7h 30m

06:30 25th Jan

Koyambedu

₹1080

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1080

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

YBM Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   8 Reviews

primoLogo

21:45

Avinashi

7h 45m

05:30 25th Jan

Koyambedu

₹990

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

JB Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

go safe

22:05

Avinashi Bye Pass

8h 20m

1 rest stop

06:25 25th Jan

Koyambedu

₹950

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Surya Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

00:30

Avinashi (By pass

7h 0m

07:30 25th Jan

Koyambedu

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Vetri Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   15 Reviews

primoLogo

22:15

Avinashi Bypass

7h 45m

06:00 25th Jan

Koyambedu

₹979

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 979

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

A1 Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   34 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Avinashi New Busstand

8h 30m

1 rest stop

06:30 25th Jan

Ashok Pillar

₹700

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature20 users rated 5 star
View Bsp Bus Buses from Chennai to Avinashi

FAQs About Bsp Bus Buses from Avinashi to Chennai

Q. By when Bsp Bus first bus leave from Avinashi?

A. First bus of Bsp Bus leaves from Avinashi at around 21:25. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Avinashi to Chennai by Bsp Bus currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Bsp Bus between Avinashi to Chennai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Avinashi to Chennai bus specially by Bsp Bus?

A. Avinashi to Chennai fare for Bsp Bus is around Rs. 499 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Avinashi to Chennai by Bsp Bus?

A. Avinashi to Chennai journey takes around 6h 45m by Bsp Bus. Book Now